573 Line
Eemnes
Syntus Utrecht
Syntus Utrecht 573 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 573 bus (Eemnes) has 37 stops departing from Amersfoort, Meander MC and ending at Eemnes, Bel-Kantoor.
Choose any of the 573 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Eemnes (37 stops)
Amersfoort, Meander MC
Amersfoort, Industrieweg
Amersfoort, Mijnbouwweg
Amersfoort, Argonweg
Amersfoort, Heliumweg
Amersfoort, Kryptonweg
Soest, Zandlaan
Soest, De Birkt
Soest, Van Lenneplaan
Soest, Station Soest Zuid
Soest, Eigendomweg
Soest, Varenstraat
Soest, Veenbesstraat
Soest, Speenkruidstraat
Soest, Vrijheidsweg
Soest, Dorresteinweg
Soest, Belvedereweg
Soest, Beckeringhstraat
Soest, Soestdijk Noord
Soest, Colenso
Baarn, Lt. Gen. Van Heutszlaan
Baarn, Station
Baarn, Ziekenhuis Meander
Baarn, Plataanlaan
Baarn, Professor Fockema Andreaelaan
Baarn, Drakenburgerweg
Baarn, Oude A'Damsestraatw.
Eemnes, 'T Zwaantje
Eemnes, Eemnes Binnen
Eemnes, Seldenrijkweg
Eemnes, Wakkerendijk 110
Eemnes, R.K. School
Eemnes, Raadhuislaan
Eemnes, Braadkamp
Eemnes, Wezenboom
Eemnes, Pijpestrootje
Eemnes, Bel-Kantoor
573 FAQ
What time does the 573 bus start operating?
Services on the 573 bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 573 bus stop working?
Services on the 573 bus stop at 17:36 on Saturday.
What time does the 573 bus arrive?
When does the Eemnes Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Eemnes Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 573 (Eemnes) bus fare?
The Eemnes (Eemnes) bus fare is €1.14 - €5.49.
Does the Syntus Utrecht 573 bus line run on Liberation Day and Ascension Day?
The 573 bus's operating hours on Liberation Day and Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 573 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 573 bus stop.
573 bus Schedule
573 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 08:10 - 18:37
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 - 18:37 | - |
Tue | 08:10 - 18:37 | - |
Wed | 08:10 - 18:37 | - |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 08:10 - 18:37 | - |
Sat | 09:10 - 17:36 | - |
Syntus Utrecht bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 573 (from Amersfoort, Meander MC), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 573 (Eemnes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Syntus Utrecht info now.
573 line bus fare
Syntus Utrecht 573 (Eemnes) ride fare is between €1.14 and €5.49. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Syntus Utrecht's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Syntus Utrecht’s official website.
573 (Syntus Utrecht)
The first stop of the 573 bus route is Amersfoort, Meander MC and the last stop is Eemnes, Bel-Kantoor. 573 (Eemnes) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 573 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Syntus Utrecht suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 573 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 573 bus to take on your trip.
Line 573 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 573 (Eemnes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 573 bus tracker or a live Syntus Utrecht bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Syntus Utrecht or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Syntus Utrecht and any bus, including line 573, in Netherlands
573 - Alternative Directions
Syntus Utrecht Lines in Netherlands
- 83 - Veenendaal - De Klomp/ Schedule
- 2 - Stadsdienst Amersfoort | Station - Nieuwland/ Schedule
- 272 - Bunschoten-Spakenburg - Utrecht Rijnsweerd Noord/ Schedule
- 58 - Hilversum - Zeist via Maartensdijk/ Schedule
- 74 - Soestdijk Noord - Soest Zuid/ Schedule
- 217 - Amersfoort - Leusden De Horst (sneldienst)/ Schedule
- 123 - Uithoorn - Oudewater/ Schedule
- 299 - Leusden - Utrecht Rijnsweerd Noord/ Schedule
- N20 - Utrecht - Maarssen (nachtlijn)/ Schedule
- N70 - Amersfoort - Soest - Baarn (nachtlijn)/ Schedule
- 7 - Stadsdienst Amersfoort | Station - Schothorst - Vathorst/ Schedule
- 1 - Stadsdienst Amersfoort | Soesterkwartier - Station - De Eemgaarde/ Schedule
- 5 - Stadsdienst Woerden | Woerden Molenvliet - Oudewater
- 850 - Pendelbus Rhenen-Wageningen
- N76 - Amersfoort - Bunschoten-Spakenburg (nachtlijn)/ Schedule
- 6 - Stadsdienst Amersfoort | Station - Liendert en Rustenburg/ Schedule
- 603 - Eemdijk - Nijkerk/ Schedule
- 50 - Utrecht - Wageningen / Veenendaal/ Schedule
- 4 - Stadsdienst Woerden | Molenvlietbrink - Station/ Schedule
- N50 - Utrecht - Amerongen (nachtlijn)/ Schedule