576路 Line
曲阳路玉田路
浦东公交
浦东公交 576路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 576路 bus (曲阳路玉田路) has 27 stops departing from 芦恒路枢纽站 and ending at 曲阳路玉田路.
Choose any of the 576路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 曲阳路玉田路 (27 stops)
芦恒路枢纽站
懿行路三舒路
三鲁路懿行路
长清路三林路
三林路灵岩南路
三林路三新路
三林路上南路
上南路三林路
上南路华夏西路
上南路海阳路
上南路杨思路
上南路德州路
上南路昌里路
浦东南路上南路
浦东南路高科西路
浦东南路华丰路
浦东南路浦三路
中山南路董家渡路
中山南路复兴东路
中山东二路新开河路
中山东一路广东路
吴淞路海宁路
四平路临平北路
四平路新港路
四平路大连路
赤峰路四平路
曲阳路玉田路
576路 FAQ
What time does the 576路 bus start operating?
Services on the 576路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 576路 bus stop working?
Services on the 576路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 576路 bus arrive?
When does the 曲阳路玉田路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 曲阳路玉田路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 576路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 576路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 576路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 576路 bus stop.
576路 bus Schedule
576路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 576路 (from 芦恒路枢纽站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 576路 (曲阳路玉田路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
576路 line bus fare
浦东公交 576路 (曲阳路玉田路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
576路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 576路 bus route is 芦恒路枢纽站 and the last stop is 曲阳路玉田路. 576路 (曲阳路玉田路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 576路 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 576路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 576路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 576路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 576路 (曲阳路玉田路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 576路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 576路, in Shanghai
576路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 1051路 - 御水路京浦路 - 康杉路御北路御水路京浦路 - 康杉路御北路/ Schedule
- 1071路 - 拱极路南祝路(惠南地铁站)-塘路村委拱极路南祝路(惠南地铁站)-塘路村委/ Schedule
- 174路 - 召楼路闵瑞路 - 济阳路泳耀路召楼路闵瑞路 - 济阳路泳耀路/ Schedule
- 三林1路 - 林鸣路杨高南路 - 云台路杨南路林鸣路杨高南路 - 云台路杨南路/ Schedule
- 1075路 - 书院地铁站 - 新港书院地铁站 - 新港/ Schedule
- 外高桥2路 - 随塘路 - 外高桥保税区随塘路 - 外高桥保税区/ Schedule
- 163路 - 江月路地铁站 - 凌兆新村江月路地铁站 - 凌兆新村/ Schedule
- 961路 - 沔北路军民路 - 陆家嘴沔北路军民路 - 陆家嘴/ Schedule
- 新场3路 - 新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路/ Schedule
- 北蔡2路 - 下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)/ Schedule
- 大桥三线 - 黄山新村 - 国和新村黄山新村 - 国和新村/ Schedule
- 780路 - 重庆北路延安东路 - 永泰路东明路重庆北路延安东路 - 永泰路东明路/ Schedule
- 1055路 - 界龙村 - 唐镇地铁站界龙村 - 唐镇地铁站/ Schedule
- 863路 - 天通庵路同心路 - 延吉东路松花江路天通庵路同心路 - 延吉东路松花江路/ Schedule
- 636路 - 张江地铁站 - 龚丰路溪平路张江地铁站 - 龚丰路溪平路/ Schedule
- 1020路 - 康桥镇卫生服务中心 - 横沔卫生中心康桥镇卫生服务中心 - 横沔卫生中心/ Schedule
- 1063路 - 东海农场 - 新欣路新府路东海农场 - 新欣路新府路/ Schedule
- 778路 - 张江地铁站 - 莱阳路五莲路张江地铁站 - 莱阳路五莲路/ Schedule
- 花木2路 - 白杨路龙汇路 - 申波路芳芯路白杨路龙汇路 - 申波路芳芯路/ Schedule
- 1086路 - 航吉路航头路 - 航头路航达路航吉路航头路 - 航头路航达路/ Schedule