沪南线 Line
东昌路渡口
浦东公交
浦东公交 沪南线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 沪南线 bus (东昌路渡口) has 55 stops departing from 惠南地铁站 and ending at 东昌路渡口.
Choose any of the 沪南线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 东昌路渡口 (55 stops)
惠南地铁站
南祝路人民东路
南汇汽车站
南门
城南(清漪园)
沪南公路听潮路
旧盐港
南汇工业园区
薛家宅
张家桥
长桥山庄
十八里桥
沪南公路申江南路
新场
沪南公路新环西路
大麦湾
沪南公路华南路
沪南公路航鸣路
航头(招呼站)
施能
农工商大卖场
大中窑
航头卫生中心
下沙
沪南公路下盐路
白墙
精微艺术馆
沈庄
沈西
康沈路繁荣路
南八灶
康沈路年家浜路
周浦
公元新村
康沈路秀浦路(营房桥)
康沈路秀沿路
沪南公路秀康路
沪南路康桥路
沪南路康花路
沪南路御桥路
沪南路绿科路
沪南路陈春路
沪南路北中路
沪南路高科西路
沪南路芳华路
浦建路杜鹃路
浦建路锦绣路
浦建路杨高南路
浦建路东方路
浦建路浦东南路
浦东南路宁阳路
浦东南路浦电路
浦东南路商城路
东昌路浦东南路
东昌路渡口
沪南线 FAQ
What time does the 沪南线 bus start operating?
Services on the 沪南线 bus start at 04:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 沪南线 bus stop working?
Services on the 沪南线 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 沪南线 bus arrive?
When does the 东昌路渡口 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 东昌路渡口 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 沪南线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 沪南线 bus stop.
沪南线 Bus Schedule
沪南线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:35 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:35 - 21:00 | 5 |
Mon | 04:35 - 21:00 | 5 |
Tue | 04:35 - 21:00 | 5 |
Wed | 04:35 - 21:00 | 5 |
Thu | 04:35 - 21:00 | 5 |
Fri | 04:35 - 21:00 | 5 |
Sat | 04:35 - 21:00 | 5 |
浦东公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 沪南线 (from 惠南地铁站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 沪南线 (东昌路渡口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
沪南线 line bus fare
浦东公交 沪南线 (东昌路渡口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
沪南线 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 沪南线 bus route is 惠南地铁站 and the last stop is 东昌路渡口. 沪南线 (东昌路渡口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 沪南线 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 142 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 沪南线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 沪南线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 沪南线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 沪南线 (东昌路渡口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 沪南线 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for metro, train, tram, Maglev, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 沪南线, in Shanghai
沪南线 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 三林1路 - 林鸣路杨高南路 - 云台路杨南路/ Schedule
- 浦东9路 - 朝阳农场 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 980路 - 云台路杨南路 - 人民广场(广东路)/ Schedule
- 新川专线 - 上海火车站(北广场) - 华戴路川环南路/ Schedule
- 1001路 - 周星路横桥路/ Schedule
- 85路 - 长岛路东陆路 - 陆家嘴地铁站/ Schedule
- 浦东10路 - 冬融路杨高北路/ Schedule
- 611路 - 三岔港 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 曹路1路 - 安基村 - 唐朱家宅/ Schedule
- 浦东19路 - 三岔港 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 龙临专线 - 沪城环路共享区 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 610路 - 浦东大道东靖路 - 通耀路耀龙路/ Schedule
- 789路 - 南新新村 - 连云路延安东路/ Schedule
- 84路 - 济阳路泳耀路 - 永泰路东明路/ Schedule
- 915路 - 浦晓路江月路 - 南浦大桥/ Schedule
- 843路 - 东靖路金京路 - 鞍山新村/ Schedule
- 970路 - 金杨路金口路 - 南新小区/ Schedule
- 龙芦专线 - 沪城环路共享区(海事大学) - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 161路 - 三林世博家园 - 张衡路科苑路/ Schedule
- 1070路 - 拱极路南祝路(惠南地铁站)- 听潮路拱乐路(民乐大居)/ Schedule