577 Line
Gremersdorf-Rossee - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord 577 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 577 bus (Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule) has 20 stops departing from Gremersdorf-Rossee and ending at Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule.
Choose any of the 577 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule (20 stops)
Gremersdorf-Rossee
Gremersdorf-Bollbrügge
Gremersdorf-Seegalendorf
Gremersdorf-Giddendorf
Gremersdorf-Jahnshof Ortsmitte
Kröß
Altgalendorf
Techelwitz Weidenweg
Techelwitz Alte Schule
Gremersdorf-Wandelwitz
Germersdorf-Teschendorf An Der Kreisstraße
Gremersdorf-Kembs An Der Kreisstraße
Gremersdorf-Dazendorf Ortsmitte
Dazendorf Alte Schule
Gremersdorf-Sulsdorf am Dorfbrunnen
Gremersdorf-Neuratjensdorf
Gremersdorf(Holst) Siedlung
Gremersdorf(Holst) Mühlenbergshufe
Gremersdorf(Holst) Goldkamp
Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule
577 FAQ
What time does the 577 bus start operating?
Services on the 577 bus start at 06:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 577 bus stop working?
Services on the 577 bus stop at 07:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 577 bus arrive?
When does the Gremersdorf-Rossee - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gremersdorf-Rossee - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 577 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 577 bus stop.
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 577 (from Gremersdorf-Rossee), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 577 (Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord info now.
577 line bus fare
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord 577 (Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord’s official website.
577 (Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord)
The first stop of the 577 bus route is Gremersdorf-Rossee and the last stop is Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule. 577 (Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 577 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 577 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 577 bus to take on your trip.
Line 577 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 577 (Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 577 bus tracker or a live Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord or a trip planner for bus, train, subway, S-Bahn, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord and any bus, including line 577, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
577 - Alternative Directions
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 552 - Neustadt in Holstein Markt - Neustadt in Holstein Markt/ Schedule
- 577 - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule/ Schedule
- 595 - Fehmarn-Orth Hafen - Burg auf Fehmarn Markt/ Schedule
- 562 - Wangels-Hansühn Schule - Wangels-Farve Hohenstein/ Schedule
- 561 - Blekendorf-Kaköhl B 202 - Schönwalde am Bungsberg Schule/ Schedule
- 555 - Grömitz Gemeinschaftsschule - Grömitz-Rüting Rütinger Klosterkamp/ Schedule
- 591 - Burgtiefe Yachthafen - Puttgarden Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 598B - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 562 - Wangels-Farve Hohenstein - Wangels-Hansühn Schule/ Schedule
- 1 - Ortmühle Ort - Heiligenhafen Steinwarder/ Schedule
- 590 - Heiligenhafen Schlamerstraße - Burg auf Fehmarn Inselschule/ Schedule
- 598C - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 551 - Grömitz Gemeinschaftsschule - Schashagen-Bliesdorf Strandweg/ Schedule
- 573 - Weißenhäuser Strand Lerchenweg - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt/ Schedule
- 563 - Blekendorf-Kaköhl B 202 - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt/ Schedule
- 598F - Wallnau Wasservogelreservat - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 553 - Grömitz Gemeinschaftsschule - Groß Schlamin Am Erlengrund/ Schedule
- 593 - Katharinenhof Ost - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 574 - Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz - Oldenburg(Holstein) Wagrienschule/ Schedule