577T-10 Line
Jardim Miriam - Metrô Ana Rosa
SPTrans
SPTrans 577T-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 577T-10 bus (Jd. Miriam) has 64 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa and ending at Av. Ângelo Cristianini.
Choose any of the 577T-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Miriam (64 stops)
Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa
R. Joaquim Távora, 490
Rua Joaquim Távora, 768
R. Humberto I, 996
Rua Doutor Álvaro Alvim 200
R. Rio Grande, 752
Rua Capitão Macedo 242
R. Botucatu, 482
Rua Borges Lagoa 565
Parada Correia Vasques B/C
R. Domingos de Morais, 2444
R. Domingos de Morais, 2800
R. Domingos de Morais, 3088
Av. Jabaquara, 282
Av. Jabaquara, 494
Av. Jabaquara, 876
Av. Jabaquara, 1170
Av. Jabaquara, 1452
Parada 1 - Metrô Saúde
Av. Jabaquara, 1898
Parada 1 - Metrô São Judas C/B
Indianópolis
Jabaquara
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 506
Terminal Metrô Conceição Oeste
Av. Eng. George Corbisier, 170
Av. Eng. George Corbisier, 518
Av. Eng. George Corbisier, 728
Av. Eng. George Corbisier, 1016
Av. Eng. George Corbisier, 1352
Av. Eng. George Corbisier, 1710
R. Genaro de Carvalho, 272
R. Genaro de Carvalho, 65
R. Coriolano Durand, 268
R. Coriolano Durand, 486
R. Coriolano Durand, 624
Av. Sta. Catarina, 2460
Av. Sta. Catarina, 2716
R. Cidade de Bagdá, 830
R. Cde. Moreira Lima, 222
R. Cde. Moreira Lima, 590
R. Cde. Moreira Lima, 591
R. Cde. Moreira Lima, 722
Avenida Cupecê
Parada Metropolitana Paulo Albernaz (Diadema)
Avenida Cupecê 3850
Parada Rio Grande do Sul
Parada Rio Grande do Sul
Rua Luís Stolb 2670
Av. Cupece, 4808
Avenida Cupecê
Estação de Transferência Jardim Miriam (Diadema)
Parada Assembléia
Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire 196
Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire 540
R. Prof. Freitas Julião, 21
R. Alcides Arguedas, 22
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 547
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 307
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 113
Estação de Transferência Jardim Miriam (Diadema)
Pça. Bchel. Fernando Braga Pereira da Rocha
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 426
Av. Ângelo Cristianini
577T-10 FAQ
What time does the 577T-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 577T-10 bus start at 04:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 577T-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 577T-10 bus stop at 00:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 577T-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Miriam - Metrô Ana Rosa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Miriam - Metrô Ana Rosa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 577T-10 (Jd. Miriam) bus fare?
The Jardim Miriam - Metrô Ana Rosa (Jd. Miriam) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 577T-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 577T-10 bus stop.
577T-10 Bus Schedule
577T-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 00:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 00:15 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 05:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 05:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 05:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 05:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 04:55 - 00:15 | 20 - 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 577T-10 (from Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 577T-10 (Jd. Miriam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
577T-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 577T-10 (Jd. Miriam) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
577T-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 577T-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa and the last stop is Av. Ângelo Cristianini. 577T-10 (Jd. Miriam) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 577T-10 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 577T-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 577T-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 577T-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 577T-10 (Jd. Miriam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 577T-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 577T-10, in Sao Paulo Region
577T-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N439-11 - Metrô Itaquera - Cohab Fazenda do Carmo/ Schedule
- N106-11 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 4027-10 - Hospital São Mateus - Jardim Santo André/ Schedule
- 5028-10 - Conjunto Habitacional Heliópolis - Metrô Alto do Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 9188-42 - Capela da Lagoa - Lapa/ Schedule
- 647A-10 - Valo Velho - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N739-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Jardim Universal/ Schedule
- N234-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Largo do Pery/ Schedule
- 5164-21 - Cidade Leonor - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 6047-10 - Jardim Lídia - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 4315-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 7181-10 - Cidade Universitária - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 809J-10 - Jardim Colombo - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 6803-10 - Jardim Capelinha - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- N407-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 2722-10 - Jardim Veronia - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 6072-10 - Jardim São Nicolau - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N833-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Ceasa/ Schedule
- 4033-10 - Jardim Guairacá - Nova Conquista/ Schedule
- 209P-1 - Cachoeirinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule