581 Line
Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia
Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos)
Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) 581 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 581 bus (Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia) is a circular line with 51 stops departing from Rua Cronista Ernani Lopes, 35 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Parque Das Dunas.
Choose any of the 581 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia (51 stops)
Rua Cronista Ernani Lopes, 35 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Parque Das Dunas
Av. Mar Do Norte, 175
Av. Moema Tinoco Da Cunha Lima, 2420
Av. Moema Tinoco Da Cunha Lima, 2720
Av. Moema Tinoco Da Cunha Lima, 2936
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 1455
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 1317
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 1095
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 867
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 632
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 2370 | Supermercado Pioneiro
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 2314 | Espetinho Do Zé Periquito
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 2156 | Atacadão Das Capas
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1954
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1782 | Império Rações
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1544 | Supermercado Supercop
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1247
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1058
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 3555 | Cê Ki Sabe Motel
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 3123 | Uern - Campus Natal
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 2839 | Comjol
Partage Norte Shopping | Acesso João Medeiros Filho
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 2245 | Depósito 2 Irmãos
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 1985 | Policlínica Municipal Da Zona Norte
Rua Ilhéus, 70
Nordestão Santa Catarina
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 1980 | Ápice Motel
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 2300 | Shopping Estação / Partage Norte Shopping
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 2770 | Conjunto Potengi
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 2900 | Parada Certa Espetos E Caldos
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 3120 | Uern - Campus Natal
Av. Doutor João Medeiros Filho, 3566 | Auto Elétrica Do Léo
Praça Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Com Rua Ceilândia
Praça Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Com Rua Taguatinga
Rua Do Catetinho, 28
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1287
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1457
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1709 | Dental Vip
Avenida Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 1971
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 2163
Av. Governador Antônio De Melo E Souza, 2349
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 631
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 880
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 1094
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 1282
Rua Dos Imigrantes, 1442
Av. Moema Tinoco Da Cunha Lima, 3025a
Av. Moema Tinoco Da Cunha Lima, 2761
Av. Moema Tinoco Da Cunha Lima, 2477
Av. Mar Do Norte, 190
Rua Cronista Ernani Lopes, 35 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Parque Das Dunas
581 FAQ
What time does the 581 bus start operating?
Services on the 581 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 581 bus stop working?
Services on the 581 bus stop at 17:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 581 bus arrive?
When does the Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 581 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 581 bus stop.
Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) 581 bus Route Map - Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia
Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 581 (from Rua Cronista Ernani Lopes, 35 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Parque Das Dunas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 581 (Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) info now.
581 line bus fare
Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) 581 (Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos)’s official website.
581 (Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos))
The first stop of the 581 bus route is Rua Cronista Ernani Lopes, 35 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Parque Das Dunas and the last stop is Rua Cronista Ernani Lopes, 35 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Parque Das Dunas. 581 (Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 581 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Natal Region, and helps to find the closest 581 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 581 bus to take on your trip.
Line 581 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 581 (Circular Vila Verde / Santa Catarina via Av. Pompéia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 581 bus tracker or a live Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Natal Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) and any bus, including line 581, in Natal Region
Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) Lines in Natal Region
- N-26 - Soledade I / Ponta Negra via Santa Catarina/ Schedule
- L-46 - Rocas / Ponta Negra via Praça/ Schedule
- CORUJÃO A - Ribeira / Cidade Alta / Petrópolis / Zona Norte via Ponte Newton Navarro/ Schedule
- N-29 - Nova Natal / Nova Descoberta via Mirassol/ Schedule
- N-43 - Nova Natal / Midway Mall via Alecrim/ Schedule
- N-07 - Alvorada IV / Mirassol/ Schedule
- L-56 - Rocas / Ponta Negra via Via Costeira/ Schedule
- N-73 - Santarém / Ponta Negra via Av. Nevaldo Rocha/ Schedule
- L-54 - Rocas / Ponta Negra via Alecrim/ Schedule
- N-78 - Santarém / Nova Descoberta via Av. Hermes da Fonseca/ Schedule
- N-35 - Soledade I / Candelária via Av. Prudente de Morais/ Schedule
- N-27 - Alvorada IV / Ribeira via Av. Deodoro da Fonseca/ Schedule