584T Line
Helsinge Skola
HSL
HSL 584T Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 584T bus (Helsinge Skola) has 48 stops departing from Kalajärven Keskus and ending at Isopelto.
584T bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:06. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 584T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Helsinge Skola (48 stops)
Kalajärven Keskus
Taka-Niipperi
Kallionsyrjä
Antinmäki
Niipperinniitty
Niipperinvarsi
Niipperin Koulu
Juvantie
Juvanpuisto
Juvankartano
Juvanristi
Juvanmalminpuisto
Tavastkullanmäki
Ainontie
Santamäentie
Ulkoniitynkuja
Varistontie
Luhtimäki
Avaintie
Pellaksenpolku
Uomatie
Kuohukuja
Louhelan Asema
Eräkuja
Vihertie
Martinlaakso
Laajavuorentie
Vantaankosken Asema
Sanomala
Kivimäenpuisto
Vantaankosken Vpk
Sofieberg
Ruukinranta
Tuupakka
Nuolitie
Kalliosolantie
Ansatie
Tuulensuuntie
Antaksenpuisto
Krakantie
Osuustie
Väinö Tannerin Tie
Jumbo
Flamingo
Tasetie
Harkkokuja
Tammiston Kauppatie
Isopelto
584T FAQ
What time does the 584T bus start operating?
Services on the 584T bus start at 07:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 584T bus stop working?
Services on the 584T bus stop at 07:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 584T bus arrive?
When does the Helsinge Skola bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Helsinge Skola bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 584T (Helsinge Skola) bus fare?
The Helsinge Skola (Helsinge Skola) bus fare is €2.80 - €2.95.
Is there a 584T bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 584T bus stop.
584T Bus Schedule
584T bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:06
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:06 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:06 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:06 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:06 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:06 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
HSL Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 584T (from Kalajärven Keskus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 584T (Helsinge Skola) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all HSL info now.
584T line bus fare
HSL 584T (Helsinge Skola) ride fare is between €2.80 and €2.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about HSL's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or HSL’s official website.
584T (HSL)
The first stop of the 584T bus route is Kalajärven Keskus and the last stop is Isopelto. 584T (Helsinge Skola) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 584T has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 584T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 584T bus to take on your trip.
Line 584T Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 584T (Helsinge Skola) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 584T bus tracker or a live HSL bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for HSL or a trip planner for metro, tram, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Helsinki. The trip planner shows updated data for HSL and any bus, including line 584T, in Helsinki
HSL Lines in Helsinki
- 961B - Korso-Sula-Riihikallio-Hyrylä/ Schedule
- 839K - Rapuojantie-Östersundom-Puroniitty/ Schedule
- 457A - Kamppi-Kivistö as.-Luhtaanmäki(-Klaukkala-Nurmijärvi)/ Schedule
- 8X - Jätkäsaari - Töölö - Sörnäinen (M) - Vallila/ Schedule
- 172 - Matinkylä (M)-Masala-Kirkkonummi-Kantvik/ Schedule
- 73N - Rautatientori-Malmi-Puistolan asema-Ala-Tikkurila/ Schedule
- 831K - Itäkeskus(M)-Östersundom-Karhusaari-Landbo/ Schedule
- 349 - Lepsämänjoki-Hännikäinen-Serena-Kalajärvi-Perusmäki-Nemlahti/ Schedule
- 83 - Herttoniemi(M)-Tammisalo-Herttoniemi(M)/ Schedule
- 33 - Munkkivuori-Ritolehto/ Schedule
- 280 - Kamppi-Turunväylä-Veikkola-/ Schedule
- 96 - Vuosaari(M)-Porslahdentie/ Schedule
- 61 - Rautatientori-Pukinmäki-Tapaninkylä/ Schedule
- 40 - Elielinaukio-Haaga-Kannelmäki/ Schedule
- 163 - Espoonlahti (M)-Tillinmäki-Saunalahti-Kurttila/ Schedule
- 913A - Kuntakeskus-Västerby-Karskog-Kuntakeskus/ Schedule
- 30 - Eira-Kamppi-Munkkiniemi-Konala-Malminkartano-Myyrmäki/ Schedule
- 443 - Kivistö-Vestra/ Schedule
- 907 - Kirkkonummi-Veklahti-Lapinkylä-Veikkola/ Schedule
- 812 - Mellunmäki-Myllypuro/ Schedule