584T - Helsinge Skola Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kalajärven Keskus | 07.06 |
Taka-Niipperi | 07.07 |
Kallionsyrjä | 07.08 |
Antinmäki | 07.09 |
Niipperinniitty | 07.10 |
Niipperinvarsi | 07.11 |
Niipperin Koulu | 07.12 |
Juvantie | 07.14 |
Juvanpuisto | 07.15 |
Juvankartano | 07.16 |
Juvanristi | 07.16 |
Juvanmalminpuisto | 07.17 |
Tavastkullanmäki | 07.20 |
Ainontie | 07.23 |
Santamäentie | 07.24 |
Ulkoniitynkuja | 07.25 |
Varistontie | 07.26 |
Luhtimäki | 07.26 |
Avaintie | 07.27 |
Pellaksenpolku | 07.28 |
Uomatie | 07.30 |
Kuohukuja | 07.31 |
Louhelan Asema | 07.32 |
Eräkuja | 07.33 |
Vihertie | 07.35 |
Martinlaakso | 07.36 |
Laajavuorentie | 07.37 |
Vantaankosken Asema | 07.38 |
Sanomala | 07.39 |
Kivimäenpuisto | 07.40 |
Vantaankosken Vpk | 07.40 |
Sofieberg | 07.41 |
Ruukinranta | 07.42 |
Tuupakka | 07.44 |
Nuolitie | 07.45 |
Kalliosolantie | 07.47 |
Ansatie | 07.48 |
Tuulensuuntie | 07.49 |
Antaksenpuisto | 07.50 |
Krakantie | 07.51 |
Osuustie | 07.52 |
Väinö Tannerin Tie | 07.53 |
Jumbo | 07.53 |
Flamingo | 07.54 |
Tasetie | 07.55 |
Harkkokuja | 07.56 |
Tammiston Kauppatie | 07.57 |
Isopelto | 07.58 |
HSL bus schedule - 584T (Helsinge Skola)
The HSL bus schedule for the 584T route, Helsinge Skola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kalajärven Keskus station to Isopelto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule. We update the schedule of 584T, from Espoo to Vantaa, daily at midnight.