貝沙灣 Bel-Air on the Peak - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Line
港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island
港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island 58M Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 58M bus (數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road) has 9 stops departing from 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station and ending at 數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road.
Choose any of the 58M bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road (9 stops)
堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station
西島中學 West Island School
大口環道, 馮堯敬醫院 Fung Yiu King Hospital, Sandy Bay Road
麥理浩復康院 Maclehose Medical Rehabilitation Centre
數碼港道數碼港商場停車處對面 the Layby at Cyberport Road Opposite To the Arcade, Cyberport
數碼港道, 資訊道 Information Crescent, Cyberport Road
數碼港道,數碼港3座對面 Cyberport Road, Opposite Cyberport 3
數碼港道,貝沙灣1期對面 Cyperport Road, Opposite Bel-Air Phase 1
數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road
58M FAQ
What time does the 58M bus start operating?
Services on the 58M bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 58M bus stop working?
Services on the 58M bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 58M bus arrive?
When does the 貝沙灣 Bel-Air on the Peak - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 貝沙灣 Bel-Air on the Peak - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 58M bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 58M bus stop.
58M Bus Schedule
58M bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:00 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:00 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:00 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:00 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:00 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 58M (from 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 58M (數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island info now.
58M line bus fare
港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island 58M (數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island’s official website.
58M (港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island)
The first stop of the 58M bus route is 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station and the last stop is 數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road. 58M (數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 58M has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 58M bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 58M bus to take on your trip.
Line 58M Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 58M (數碼港道,貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air on the Peak, Cyberport Road) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 58M bus tracker or a live 港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island or a trip planner for subway, light rail, ferry, bus, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for 港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island and any bus, including line 58M, in Hong Kong
58M - Alternative Directions
港島區專線小巴 GMB HK Island Lines in Hong Kong
- 22X - 薄扶林花園 Pok Fu Lam Gardens - 中環(中環碼頭) Central (Central Ferry Piers)/ Schedule
- 39C - 鴨脷洲漁安苑 Yue On Court (Ap Lei Chau) - 香港仔(循環線) Aberdeen (Circular)/ Schedule
- 1 - 山頂(公共交通總站) The Peak (Public Transport Terminus) - 中環(香港站公共運輸交匯處) Central (Hong Kong Station Public Transport Interchange)/ Schedule
- 27 - 鴨脷洲 (惠風街) Ap Lei Chau (Wai Fung Street) - 香港仔 (西安街) Aberdeen (Sai On Street)/ Schedule
- N4X - 銅鑼灣(景隆街) Causeway Bay (Cannon Street) - 深灣道公共交通總站(循環線) Shum Wan Road Public Transport Terminus (Circular)/ Schedule
- 32 - 康山 Kornhill - 筲箕灣站 Shau Kei Wan Station/ Schedule
- 51A - 華貴邨 Wah Kwai Estate - 田灣邨(循環線) Tin Wan Estate (Circular)/ Schedule
- 24M - 畢拉山 Mount Butler - 金鐘站(德立街) Admiralty Station (Drake Street)/ Schedule
- 4C - 香港仔(石排灣) Aberdeen (Shek Pai Wan) - 銅鑼灣(景隆街) Causeway Bay (Cannon Street)/ Schedule
- 16M - 柴灣站 Chai Wan Station - 舂坎角 Chung Hom Kok/ Schedule
- 23M - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station - 置富花園 Chi Fu Fa Yuen/ Schedule
- 51 - 田灣邨 Tin Wan Estate - 香港仔(循環線) Aberdeen (Circular)/ Schedule
- N69X - 數碼港 Cyberport - 銅鑼灣(駱克道) Causeway Bay (Lockhart Road)/ Schedule
- 8X - 碧瑤灣(下) Baguio Villas (Lower) - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)/ Schedule
- 23 - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station - 薄扶林(循環線) Pok Fu Lam (Circular)/ Schedule
- 63 - 海怡半島 South Horizons - 瑪麗醫院 Queen Mary Hospital/ Schedule
- 4S - 石排灣 Shek Pai Wan - 香港仔(循環線) Aberdeen (Circular)/ Schedule
- 44M - 柴灣站 Chai Wan Station - 小西灣邨(循環線) Siu Sai Wan Estate (Circular)/ Schedule
- 4A - 香港仔(石排灣) Aberdeen (Shek Pai Wan) - 銅鑼灣(景隆街) Causeway Bay (Cannon Street)/ Schedule