597 Line
Landkirchen Grundschule - Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord 597 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 597 bus (Landkirchen Grundschule) has 6 stops departing from Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat and ending at Landkirchen Grundschule.
Choose any of the 597 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Landkirchen Grundschule (6 stops)
Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat
Fehmarn-Blieschendorf Ortsmitte
Strukkamp Ortsmitte
Fehmarn-Albertsdorf Ort
Fehmarn-Avendorf am Reisediek
Landkirchen Grundschule
597 FAQ
What time does the 597 bus start operating?
Services on the 597 bus start at 07:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 597 bus stop working?
Services on the 597 bus stop at 07:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 597 bus arrive?
When does the Landkirchen Grundschule - Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Landkirchen Grundschule - Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 597 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 597 bus stop.
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 597 (from Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 597 (Landkirchen Grundschule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord info now.
597 line bus fare
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord 597 (Landkirchen Grundschule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord’s official website.
597 (Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord)
The first stop of the 597 bus route is Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat and the last stop is Landkirchen Grundschule. 597 (Landkirchen Grundschule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 597 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 597 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 597 bus to take on your trip.
Line 597 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 597 (Landkirchen Grundschule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 597 bus tracker or a live Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord or a trip planner for bus, train, subway, S-Bahn, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord and any bus, including line 597, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
597 - Alternative Directions
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 552 - Neustadt in Holstein Markt - Neustadt in Holstein Markt/ Schedule
- 559 - Lensahn Schützenplatz - Lensahn Schützenplatz/ Schedule
- 598E - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 550 - Grube(Holst) Friedhof - Neustadt in Holstein ZOB/Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 553 - Groß Schlamin Am Erlengrund - Grömitz Brookgang/ Schedule
- 561 - Blekendorf-Kaköhl B 202 - Schönwalde am Bungsberg Schule/ Schedule
- 558 - Grömitz Yachthafen - Grömitz Yachthafen/ Schedule
- 577 - Gremersdorf-Neuratjensdorf - Heiligenhafen Warderschule/ Schedule
- 591 - Burgtiefe Yachthafen - Puttgarden Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 596 - Burg auf Fehmarn Breite Straße - Fehmarn-Petersdorf Ostlandstraße/ Schedule
- 590 - Heiligenhafen Schlamerstraße - Burg auf Fehmarn Inselschule/ Schedule
- 551 - Grömitz Gemeinschaftsschule - Schashagen-Bliesdorf Strandweg/ Schedule
- 554 - Damlos Luusbergweg - Grube(Holst) Schule/ Schedule
- 573 - Weißenhäuser Strand Lerchenweg - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt/ Schedule
- 598D - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 562 - Wangels-Hansühn Schule - Wasbuck Am Schünenhof/ Schedule
- 575 - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt - Grube(Holst) Friedhof/ Schedule
- 556 - Lensahn Schützenplatz - Lensahn Schützenplatz/ Schedule
- 563 - Lensahn Kirche - Wangels-Kükelühn An der Landstraße/ Schedule
- 557 - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt - Grömitz Brookgang/ Schedule