600.1 Line
Estâncias I - V / Total Ville - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Norte)
Área 1 - Piracicabana
Área 1 - Piracicabana 600.1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 600.1 bus (Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte)) has 68 stops departing from Cond. Estância M. Darmas I - Mod B and ending at Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma Superior.
Choose any of the 600.1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte) (68 stops)
Cond. Estância M. Darmas I - Mod B
Estância I
Estância I
Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas IV Mod 6, 5
Cond. Estância M. D'Armas IV Mod 3 Drogaria Santa Helena
Estância I
Coqueiro Materiais De Construção
Estância IV Avenida Contorno (Continental Materiais De Construção)
Avenida Contorno - Cef Estância III
Cef Estância
Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas III
Estância Cone Mestre D'Armas 3 - Em Frente Ao Mercado Quero
Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas
Cond. Estância V
Estância 5 Módulo 24
Cond. Estância V Mod. Salão De Beleza
Estância V Avenida Contorno - Próximo Ao Pec - Ponto De Encontro Comunitário
Total Ville 8 | UPA
Acesso Ao Condomínio Total Ville 9 E 10
Sh Mestre D'Armas Cond. Estância II
Sh Mestre D'Armas/Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas V Mod 2, 4
Próximo Ao Pec - Cond. Estância M. D'Armas V
Sh Mestre D'Armas Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas V Mod 6 6
BR-020 | Estâncias (Atacadão Dia a Dia)
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego
Br-020 | Cond. Nova Esperança / Mestre D'Armas
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Cond. Mônaco / Mansões Itiquira)
Br-020 | Posto Itiquira
Br-020 | Condomínio Coohaplan
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Mestre D'Armas)
Br-020 | Mestre D'Armas / Cond. Nova Esperança
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego
BR-020 | Estâncias (Atacadão Dia a Dia)
Br-020 | Embrapa / Hospital Veterinário Upis
Br-020 | Residencial Dvo (Lado Oposto)
BR-020 | Cond. Nova Petropolis / Pousada Alfama
Br-020 | Estância Vila Rica / Córrego Do Arrozal
BR-020 | Condomínio Alto da Boa Vista
BR-020 | Nova Colina
BR-020 | Quadra 18 / Nova Digneia
BR-020 | Quadra 16
BR-020 | Quadras 14/16
BR-020 | Viaduto Padre Jonas (Comper / Dia a Dia)
BR-020 | Creche João de Barro
BR-020 | Quadra 2
BR-020 | Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida / DNOCS
BR-020 | Atacadão / Rezende / Atalaia
Br 020 | Cond. Vivendas Serranas / Df-425
BR-020 | Cond. Morada dos Nobres
Br-020 | Cond. Império Dos Nobres / Rk
Br-020 | Ipec / Res. Granville
Br-020 | Setor Habitacional Café Planalto
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall / Flamingo Shopping
EPIA | Taquari (Costa Atacadão)
EPIA | Granja do Torto
EPTT | Floriculturas / Núcleo Rural Córrego do Torto
EPTT | Ponte do Bragueto (Shopping Iguatemi)
Eixo W Norte | SQN 116 (SHLN)
Eixo W Norte | SQN 115 (UBS 2)
Eixo W Norte | SQN 113
Eixo W Norte | SQN 111 (Plaza Norte)
Eixo W Norte | SQN 109
Eixo W Norte | SQN 107 (UnB)
Eixo W Norte | SQN 105 (Delegacia da Criança)
Eixo W Norte | SQN 103
Eixo W Norte | HRAN
Eixo W Norte | Setor Comercial Norte
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma Superior
600.1 FAQ
What time does the 600.1 bus start operating?
Services on the 600.1 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 600.1 bus stop working?
Services on the 600.1 bus stop at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 600.1 bus arrive?
When does the Estâncias I - V / Total Ville - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Norte) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estâncias I - V / Total Ville - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Norte) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 600.1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 600.1 bus stop.
Área 1 - Piracicabana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 600.1 (from Cond. Estância M. Darmas I - Mod B), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 600.1 (Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 1 - Piracicabana info now.
600.1 line bus fare
Área 1 - Piracicabana 600.1 (Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 1 - Piracicabana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Área 1 - Piracicabana’s official website.
600.1 (Área 1 - Piracicabana)
The first stop of the 600.1 bus route is Cond. Estância M. Darmas I - Mod B and the last stop is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma Superior. 600.1 (Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 600.1 has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 1 - Piracicabana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 600.1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 600.1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 600.1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 600.1 (Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 600.1 bus tracker or a live Área 1 - Piracicabana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 1 - Piracicabana or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 1 - Piracicabana and any bus, including line 600.1, in Brasilia Region
Área 1 - Piracicabana Lines in Brasilia Region
- 0.516 - Sobradinho I (QD 02) / Grande Colorado (DF-425/150) - Esplanada (via Eixo Norte)/ Schedule
- 115.1 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / L2 Norte / W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 066.3 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária de Planaltina / Setor Tradicional / DF-128 / Mestre D’Armas / Estâncias/ Schedule
- 620.1 - Rodoviária de Planaltina - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Norte)/ Schedule
- 0.631 - |CORUJÃO| Planaltina / Sobradinho I (QD 02) - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 601.3 - |CIRCULAR| Rod. Planaltina - St. Tradicional / Setor Sul / Vicentina / Horta Comunitária / Cond. Marissol / Vila de Fátima (UnB)/ Schedule
- 066.1 - Planaltina - Estâncias / Total Ville/ Schedule
- 628.2 - |CIRCULAR| Planaltina - Cariru / Buriti Vermelho / Sussuarana (via Café Sem Troco)/ Schedule
- 0.023 - |ZEBRINHA| Terminal Asa Norte / Parque Olhos d'água / L2 Norte / HRAN / Conj. Nacional / W3 Sul / Vila Telebrasília / L2 Sul / W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 063.4 - |CIRCULAR| Sobradinho I - II (QD 04/06) / Morro do Sansão / Nova Digneia / Cond. Uberaba / Assentamento Pôr do Sol/ Schedule
- 0.128 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / W3 Norte / Secretaria de Agricultura / Granja do Torto / Água Mineral / SOF Norte/ Schedule
- 0.107 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / W3 Sul / L2 Sul / Esplanada/ Schedule
- 640.1 - Planaltina (BR-020) - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 501.2 - Sobradinho I / Condomínio RK / Torre de TV Digital / Santuário de Schoenstatt - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 0.031 - |ZEBRINHA| W3 Sul/Norte - L2 Norte / Esplanada / L2 Sul - Terminal Asa Sul/ Schedule
- 616.4 - Arapoanga (Buritis IV / Jardim Roriz) - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 600.5 - Estâncias / Total Ville - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 162.1 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / Guará II (via W3 Sul / ParkShopping / QE 44-46)/ Schedule
- 0.641 - Planaltina (Buritis III / Jardim Roriz) - W3 Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 143.1 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / Colégio Militar / SMU / SAAN / RCG/ Schedule