6016-10 Line
Jardim Noronha - Terminal Grajaú
SPTrans
SPTrans 6016-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6016-10 bus (Term. Grajaú) has 24 stops departing from R. Miguel Salcedo, 198 and ending at Terminal Grajaú.
Choose any of the 6016-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Grajaú (24 stops)
R. Miguel Salcedo, 198
R. Miguel Salcedo, 2
R. Norbeto Riesta, 11
Av. Carlos Barbosa dos Santos (Estr. Barro Branco), 2060
R. Mj. Lúcio Dias Ramos, 108
R. Gen. José de Oliveira Ramos, 63
R. Gen. José de Oliveira Ramos, 58
R. Gen. Renato Varandas de Azevedo, 283
R. Gen. Renato Varandas de Azevedo, 56
R. Gen. Renato Varandas de Azevedo, 41
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 120
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 603
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 1568
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 1094
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 90
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2828
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2328
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2143
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1553
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1135
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 773
R. Leri Santos, 98
Terminal Grajaú
6016-10 FAQ
What time does the 6016-10 bus start operating?
6016-10 bus is available 24/7
What time does the 6016-10 bus stop working?
6016-10 bus operates 24/7
What time does the 6016-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Noronha - Terminal Grajaú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Noronha - Terminal Grajaú Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6016-10 (Term. Grajaú) bus fare?
The Jardim Noronha - Terminal Grajaú (Term. Grajaú) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6016-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6016-10 bus stop.
6016-10 bus Schedule
6016-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 24 hours | 6 - 15 |
Tue | 24 hours | 6 - 15 |
Wed | 24 hours | 6 - 15 |
Thu | 24 hours | 6 - 15 |
Fri | 24 hours | 6 - 15 |
Sat | 24 hours | 12 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6016-10 (from R. Miguel Salcedo, 198), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6016-10 (Term. Grajaú) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6016-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6016-10 (Term. Grajaú) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6016-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6016-10 bus route is R. Miguel Salcedo, 198 and the last stop is Terminal Grajaú. 6016-10 (Term. Grajaú) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6016-10 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6016-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6016-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6016-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6016-10 (Term. Grajaú) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6016-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6016-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6016-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 847P-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Vila Olímpia/ Schedule
- 3009-10 - Itaim Paulista - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 253F-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 8075-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Metrô Butantã/ Schedule
- 5391-10 - Jardim Ângela - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 957T-10 - Cohab Taipas - Vila Olímpia/ Schedule
- 6475-10 - Jardim Vaz de Lima - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 748A-41 - Jardim Peri Peri - Lapa/ Schedule
- 8528-10 - Jardim Guarani - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- N344-11 - Terminal Penha - Vila Cisper/ Schedule
- 4012-10 - Jardim Iguatemi - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 1019-10 - Sol Nascente - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 3729-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- N501-11 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6803-10 - Jardim Capelinha - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 4729-10 - Parque Bancário - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 502J-22 - Estação Autódromo - Vila Joaniza/ Schedule
- 2756-10 - Guaianases - Metrô Patriarca/ Schedule
- 273N-41 - Itaim Paulista - Metrô Vila Matilde/ Schedule
- 5022-10 - Vila Santa Margarida - Jabaquara/ Schedule