603 Line
Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária
Consórcio Theresina
Consórcio Theresina 603 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 603 bus (Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária) is a circular line with 89 stops departing from T Parque Jurema.
Choose any of the 603 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária (89 stops)
T Parque Jurema
Avenida São Francisco, 3879
Rua Desembargador João Gabriel Batista, 4558
Rua Professor José De Sena, 3280
Rua Des. Antero Resende, 143
Rua Monsenhor Zaul Pedreira, 3376
Rua Monsenhor Zaul Pedreira, 3674
Rua São José, 3911
Rua São José, 3675
Rua São José, 3574
Rua Rondônia, 3680
Rua Rondônia, 4175
Rua Chipre, 4371 | Praça Do Conj. Francisco Marreiros
Avenida Itararé, 4764
Avenida Itararé | Lot. Cidade Verde
Rua Chipre, 4545
Rua Jaime Fortes, 4495
Rua Jaime Fortes, 4475
Rua Jaime Fortes, 381 | Praça Do Novo Horizonte
Rua Francisco Marreiros, 4395
Avenida Joaquim Nelson, 3245
Avenida Noé Mendes, 1901
Avenida Noé Mendes, 1503
Avenida Noé Mendes, 1301
Avenida Noé Mendes, 953
Avenida Noé Mendes, 801
Rua Desembargador Manoel Felício Pinto, 2488
Rua Desembargador Manoel Felício Pinto, 2230
Rua Mazerine Cruz, 2397
Rua Francisca Laérte, 279-335
Rua Sao Francisco, 1654
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 235
Avenida Getúlio Vargas , 655 | Oposto À Rodoviária
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 1083 | Oposto À Discar
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 2165 | Lord Hotel
Justiça Federal | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro
Pio XII | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro
Macaúba | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro
Estação Nações Unidas | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro
Capelinha De Palha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro
Higino Cunha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro
Rua Desembargador Pires De Castro, 725 | Semduh
Rua Desembargador Pires De Castro, 381 | Drogaria Globo
Praça Do Fripisa | Zonas Sul E Sudeste
Praça João Luis Ferreira
Avenida Frei Serafim, 2088 | Antigo Hiper Bompreço
Rua Coelho De Resende, 132
Rua Coelho De Resende, 567 | Modelo Lanches
Higino Cunha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro
Capelinha De Palha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro
Estação Nações Unidas | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro
Macaúba | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro
Pio XII | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro
Justiça Federal | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 2282 | Piauí Center Moda
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 2291
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 656 | Rodoviária De Teresina
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 3357
Avenida Deputado Paulo Ferraz, 124| Conj. Tancredo Neves
Av. Deputado Paulo Ferraz / Br-343 | Posto Chris - Ipiranga
Rua Desembargador Manoel Felício Pinto, 2021
Rua Desembargador Manoel Felício Pinto, 2230
Rua Desembargador Manoel Felício Pinto, 2488
Avenida Noé Mendes, 854
Avenida Noé Mendes, 904
Avenida Noé Mendes, 1302
Avenida Noé Mendes, 1600
Avenida Noé Mendes, 1902
Avenida Joaquim Nelson, 3282
Rua Francisco Marreiros, 4395
Praça Do Novo Horizonte
Rua Jaime Fortes, 4485
Rua Jaime Fortes, 4480
Rua Chipre, 4545
Avenida Itararé, 56 | Sol-K
Avenida Itararé, 11
Rua Irlanda, 4309 | Praça Do Conj. Francisco Marreiros
Rua Rondônia, 4176
Rua Rondônia, 3675
Rua São José, 3575
Rua São José, 3674
Rua São José, 3920
Rua São Jorge, 4545
Rua Monsenhor Zaul Pedreira, 1306
Rua Des. Antero Resende, 144
Rua Professor José De Sena, 3265
Rua Desembargador João Gabriel Batista, 4558
Avenida São Francisco, 3582
T Parque Jurema
603 FAQ
What time does the 603 bus start operating?
Services on the 603 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 603 bus stop working?
Services on the 603 bus stop at 18:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 603 bus arrive?
When does the Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 603 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 603 bus stop.
603 Bus Schedule
603 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:30 - 19:00 | 51 - 55 |
Tue | 05:30 - 19:00 | 51 - 55 |
Wed | 05:30 - 19:00 | 51 - 55 |
Thu | 05:30 - 19:00 | 51 - 55 |
Fri | 05:30 - 19:00 | 51 - 55 |
Sat | 06:10 - 18:30 | 54 - 100 |
Consórcio Theresina Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 603 (from T Parque Jurema), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 603 (Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Theresina info now.
603 line bus fare
Consórcio Theresina 603 (Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Theresina tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Theresina’s official website.
603 (Consórcio Theresina)
The first stop of the 603 bus route is T Parque Jurema and the last stop is T Parque Jurema. 603 (Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 603 has 89 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Theresina suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Teresina, and helps to find the closest 603 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 603 bus to take on your trip.
Line 603 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 603 (Parque Jurema Via Miguel Rosa / Rodoviária) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 603 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Theresina bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Theresina or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Teresina. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Theresina and any bus, including line 603, in Teresina
Consórcio Theresina Lines in Teresina
- 705 - LOURIVAL PARENTE - MORADA NOVA via BARÃO/ Schedule
- 612 - REDENÇÃO / CASAMATER - Via RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 327 - RODOVIÁRIA CIRCULAR 2/ Schedule
- 602 - SÃO PAULO via MIGUEL ROSA / ANSELMO DIAS/ Schedule
- 505 - REDONDA via SÃO CRISTOVÃO/ Schedule
- 520 - PEDRO BALZI - FREI DAMIÃO via LADEIRA DO URUGUAI / SÃO CRISTÓVAO/ Schedule
- 510 - PARQUE JUREMA via SÃO CRISTOVÃO/ Schedule
- 611 - ALTO DA RESSURREIÇÃO via PONTE WALL FERRAZ/ Schedule
- 507 - JARDIM EUROPA via AV. JOÃO XXIII/ Schedule
- 509 - PARQUE JUREMA via SHOPPING / SÃO JOÃO/ Schedule
- 702 - SÃO PAULO via BARÃO / RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 004 - I.A.P.C / CRISTO REI/ Schedule
- 519 - SÃO PAULO via PONTE WALL FERRAZ/ Schedule
- 710 - REDONDA - ALTO DA RESSURREIÇÃO via BARÃO / RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 619 - JARDIM EUROPA via MIGUEL ROSA / RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 704 - JARDIM EUROPA via BARÃO / RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 703 - PARQUE JUREMA via BARÃO / RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 515 - SÃO PAULO - via SHOPPING / TRIBUNAL DE JUSTIÇA/ Schedule
- 506 - SÃO PAULO via SÃO CRISTOVÃO/ Schedule