603 R4 Line
107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa
MOQSA
MOQSA 603 R4 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 603 R4 colectivo (107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa) has 69 stops departing from PlayĆ³n Moqsa (159 - 219 - 603 - 619) and ending at Calle 60 Y Calle 153.
Choose any of the 603 R4 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa (69 stops)
PlayĆ³n Moqsa (159 - 219 - 603 - 619)
Calle 6 Y Calle 101
Cruce Varela (159 - 219 - 584 - 603 - 619)
Avenida CalchaquĆ Y Avenida HipĆ³lito Yrigoyen
Cruce Varela Y Avenida 7
Avenida 7 Y Calle 105
Avenida 7 Y Calle 107
Avenida 7 Y Calle 109
Avenida 7 1039
Avenida 7 Y Calle 112
Avenida 7 Y Calle 114
Avenida 7 Y Calle 116
Avenida 7 Y Calle 117 B
Avenida 7 Y Avenida Dardo Rocha
Avenida 7 Y Calle 121
Avenida 7 Y Calle 123
Calle 123 Y Calle 9
Calle 123 Y Avenida De Los Autonomistas
Calle 123 Y Calle 13
Calle 123 Y Avenida 14
Avenida 14 Y Calle 126
Avenida 14 Y Calle 128
Avenida 14 3057
Avenida 14 Y Calle 131 A
Avenida 14 Y Calle 134
Avenida 14 Y Calle 136
Avenida 14 3961
Avenida 14 Y Calle 142
Avenida 14 Y Calle 145
Diag. Lisandro De La Torre 1550
FƔbrica Rigolleau
Diag. Lisandro De La Torre 1750
Lisandro De La Torre Y Avenida 21
Lisandro De La Torre Y Calle 23
Lisandro De La Torre Y Calle 28
Avenida Sabin Y Calle 28
EstaciĆ³n Villa EspaƱa
Calle 150 Y Avenida Eva PerĆ³n
Avenida Eva PerĆ³n Y Avenida Ranelagh
Avenida Ranelagh Y Avenida Italia
Avenida Ranelagh Y Calle 34
Avenida Ranelagh Y Calle 37
Avenida Ranelagh Y Calle 38
Avenida Ranelagh 3995
Avenida Ranelagh Y Avenida Milazzo
Calle 149 Y Calle 45
Calle 149 Y Calle 46 A
Calle 149 Y Calle 48
Calle 149 Y Calle 49
Calle 149 Y Calle 50
Calle 149 5101
Calle 149 Y Calle 53
Calle 53 Y Calle 150
Calle 53 Y Calle 152
Calle 53 Y Calle 154
Calle 53 Y Calle 156
Calle 53 Y Calle 158
Calle 158 Y Avenida Otto Bemberg
Lisandro De La Torre Y Avenida Bemberg
EstaciĆ³n Hudson
Country Las Acacias De Hudson
Calle 60 Y Calle 158
Calle 61 Y Calle 157 A
Calle 157 A Y Calle 62
Calle 62 Y Calle 156 A
Calle 62 5550-5598
Calle 155 A Y Calle 61
Calle 61 Y Calle 154 A
Calle 60 Y Calle 153
603 R4 FAQ
What time does the 603 R4 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 603 R4 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 603 R4 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 603 R4 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 603 R4 colectivo arrive?
When does the 107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 603 R4 (107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa) colectivo fare?
The 107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa (107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 603 R4 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 603 R4 colectivo stop.
603 R4 colectivo Schedule
603 R4 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:00 | 25 |
MOQSA colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 603 R4 (from PlayĆ³n Moqsa (159 - 219 - 603 - 619)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 603 R4 (107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MOQSA info now.
603 R4 line colectivo fare
MOQSA 603 R4 (107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MOQSA's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or MOQSAās official website.
603 R4 (MOQSA)
The first stop of the 603 R4 colectivo route is PlayĆ³n Moqsa (159 - 219 - 603 - 619) and the last stop is Calle 60 Y Calle 153. 603 R4 (107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 603 R4 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MOQSA suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 603 R4 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 603 R4 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 603 R4 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 603 R4 (107 - Cruce Varela - La PorteƱa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 603 R4 colectivo tracker or a live MOQSA colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for MOQSA or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for MOQSA and any colectivo, including line 603 R4, in Buenos Aires
603 R4 - Alternative Directions
- 603 R4 - 105 - Cruce Varela - Pueblo Nuevo / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 106 - Pueblo Nuevo - Cruce Varela / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 108 - La PorteƱa - Cruce Varela / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 158 - Cruce Varela - Berazategui / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 159 - Berazategui - Cruce Varela / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 160 - La PorteƱa - Berazategui / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 161 - Berazategui - La PorteƱa / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 164 - Pueblo Nuevo - Berazategui / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 165 - Berazategui - Pueblo Nuevo / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 227 - Berazategui - Hudson / Schedule
- 603 R4 - 242 - Hudson - Berazategui / Schedule
MOQSA Lines in Buenos Aires
- 159 SH - Hudson - CĆ³rdoba (Semi Hudson)/ Schedule
- 603 R3 - B. Vidrio - San Blas - Berazategui - B. MarĆtimo/ Schedule
- 603 HC - Est. Hudson - Costanera/ Schedule
- 584 - Garage - Quilmes/ Schedule
- 219 3R - Est. Quilmes - El Carmen/ Schedule
- 159 BG - Correo Central - Bernal (Expreso)/ Schedule
- 300SEV - Bosques - Ducilo (A Sevilla)/ Schedule
- 219 3N - Quilmes - Berazategui - Alpargatas/ Schedule
- 603 R2 - Cruce Varela - B. MarĆtimo - Berazategui/ Schedule
- 159 LR - Pueblo Nuevo - Correo Central (Roja)/ Schedule
- 159 LA - Correo Central - Alpargatas (Azul)/ Schedule
- 159 R1 - Correo Central - Cruce Varela/ Schedule
- 372 - Bosques - Quilmes - Ezpeleta - V. Augusta/ Schedule
- 159 SB - Berazategui - CĆ³rdoba (Semi Begui)/ Schedule
- 300AA - Bosques - Berazategui x AntƔrtida/ Schedule
- 619 - El Pato - Est. Berazategui/ Schedule
- 219 5 - Cruce Varela - Est. Quilmes/ Schedule
- 159 R2 - Correo Central - Berazategui/ Schedule
- 300B1 - Bosques - Quilmes/ Schedule