604 Line
Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة
Casabus
Casabus 604 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 604 bus (Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة) has 30 stops departing from Al Hamd and ending at Place Sraghna.
Choose any of the 604 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة (30 stops)
Al Hamd
El Helhal
Al Ghofrane
Bassatine Al Ghofrane
Mosquée Annour
Ecole Meziane Belfkih
Mosquée Al Ansar
Dar Lmima
Pont A1
Chichane
Hay El Wahda
Salmia
Café Basma
Stade Tessima
Café Souria
Oriflame Al Joulane
Koréa De Sbata
4ème Arrondissement
Lycée Ibn Hazem
Fourrière De Derb Milan
Groupe Scolaire Anoual
Derb Milan
Bd De Gaza
Hay Idrissia
Ptt Hay El-Amel
Derb Kabir
Pharmacie Diouri
Derb Foukara
Place De Sidi Maârouf
Place Sraghna
604 FAQ
What time does the 604 bus start operating?
Services on the 604 bus start at 05:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 604 bus stop working?
Services on the 604 bus stop at 20:57 on Sunday.
What time does the 604 bus arrive?
When does the Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Casabus 604 bus line run on Anniversary of the Revolution of the King and the People and Youth Day?
The 604 bus's operating hours on Anniversary of the Revolution of the King and the People and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 604 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 604 bus stop.
604 Bus Schedule
604 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:05 - 21:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:06 - 20:57 | 27 |
Mon | 05:05 - 21:14 | 17 |
Tue | 05:05 - 21:14 | 17 |
Wed | 05:05 - 21:14 | 17 |
Thu | 05:05 - 21:14 | 17 |
Fri | 05:05 - 21:14 | 17 |
Sat | 05:05 - 21:14 | 17 |
Casabus Service Alerts
See all updates on 604 (from Al Hamd), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 604 (Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casabus حافلات البيضاء info now.
604 line bus fare
Casabus 604 (Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casabus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casabus حافلات البيضاء’s official website.
604 (Casabus)
The first stop of the 604 bus route is Al Hamd and the last stop is Place Sraghna. 604 (Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 604 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casabus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Casablanca, and helps to find the closest 604 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 604 bus to take on your trip.
Line 604 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 604 (Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 604 bus tracker or a live Casabus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casabus or a trip planner for train, light rail or bus to plan your route around Casablanca. The trip planner shows updated data for Casabus and any bus, including line 604, in Casablanca
604 - Alternative Directions
Casabus Lines in Casablanca
- 90 - Mâarif Laâouina - Bernoussi/ Schedule
- 800 - Bernoussi - Mohammédia/ Schedule
- 39 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Mzabiyine | المحطة الطرقية ـ المزابيين/ Schedule
- 6 - ساحة مارشال ـ المكانسة | Place Maréchal - Mekanssa/ Schedule
- 32D - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - Facultés Mohammédia/ Schedule
- 301 - Hay Hassani - Fouala/ Schedule
- 65 - Harbili - Hay El Fadl | حربيلي ـ حي الفضل/ Schedule
- 608 - المنطقة الصناعية البرنوصي - تيط مليل | ZI Bernoussi - Tit Mellil/ Schedule
- 20 - محطة أولاد زيان ـ رياض الألفة | Gare Routière - Riad Oulfa/ Schedule
- 9E - Casa-Port - Ennassim/ Schedule
- 43 - Moulay Youssef - Doha/ Schedule
- 907 - Mohammedia Rachidia 3 - Mohammedia Facultés/ Schedule
- 97B - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 307 - ليساسفة ـ مدينة النصر | Lissasfa - Victoria/ Schedule
- 19 - ساحة مارشال ـ رياض الألفة | Place Maréchal - Riad Oulfa/ Schedule
- 55 - مولاي يوسف ـ أولاد ملوك | Moulay Youssef - Ouled Mellouk/ Schedule
- 51 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Errahma | محطة أولاد زيان ـ الرحمة/ Schedule
- 904 - Mohammédia - Tit Mellil/ Schedule
- 312 - Sbata Jamila - Zaouiat Nouaceur | سباتة حي جميلة ـ زاوية النواصر (عبر الدروة)/ Schedule