604 - Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة Schedule
Departure from Al Hamd
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
٠٥:٠٥ | ٠٦:٠٦ |
٠٥:٢٢ | ٠٦:٣٣ |
٠٥:٣٩ | ٠٧:٠٠ |
٠٥:٥٦ | ٠٧:٢٧ |
٠٦:١٣ | ٠٧:٥٤ |
٠٦:٣٠ | ٠٨:٢١ |
٠٦:٤٧ | ٠٨:٤٨ |
٠٧:٠٤ | ٠٩:١٥ |
٠٧:٢١ | ٠٩:٤٢ |
٠٧:٣٨ | ١٠:٠٩ |
٠٧:٥٥ | ١٠:٣٦ |
٠٨:١٢ | ١١:٠٣ |
٠٨:٢٩ | ١١:٣٠ |
٠٨:٤٦ | ١١:٥٧ |
٠٩:٠٣ | ١٢:٢٤ |
٠٩:٢٠ | ١٢:٥١ |
٠٩:٣٧ | ١٣:١٨ |
٠٩:٥٤ | ١٣:٤٥ |
١٠:١١ | ١٤:١٢ |
١٠:٢٨ | ١٤:٣٩ |
١٠:٤٥ | ١٥:٠٦ |
١١:٠٢ | ١٥:٣٣ |
١١:١٩ | ١٦:٠٠ |
١١:٣٦ | ١٦:٢٧ |
١١:٥٣ | ١٦:٥٤ |
١٢:١٠ | ١٧:٢١ |
١٢:٢٧ | ١٧:٤٨ |
١٢:٤٤ | ١٨:١٥ |
١٣:٠١ | ١٨:٤٢ |
١٣:١٨ | ١٩:٠٩ |
١٣:٣٥ | ١٩:٣٦ |
١٣:٥٢ | ٢٠:٠٣ |
١٤:٠٩ | ٢٠:٣٠ |
١٤:٢٦ | ٢٠:٥٧ |
١٤:٤٣ | - |
١٥:٠٠ | - |
١٥:١٧ | - |
١٥:٣٤ | - |
١٥:٥١ | - |
١٦:٠٨ | - |
١٦:٢٥ | - |
١٦:٤٢ | - |
١٦:٥٩ | - |
١٧:١٦ | - |
١٧:٣٣ | - |
١٧:٥٠ | - |
١٨:٠٧ | - |
١٨:٢٤ | - |
١٨:٤١ | - |
١٨:٥٨ | - |
١٩:١٥ | - |
١٩:٣٢ | - |
١٩:٤٩ | - |
٢٠:٠٦ | - |
٢٠:٢٣ | - |
٢٠:٤٠ | - |
٢٠:٥٧ | - |
٢١:١٤ | - |
Casabus bus schedule - 604 (Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة)
The Casabus bus schedule for the 604 route, Direction Pl. Sraghna - اتجاه ساحة السراغنة, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Al Hamd station to Place Sraghna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Casabus schedule.