605 Line
Blok 45 - Progar
GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije
GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije 605 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 605 bus (Blok 45 - Progar) has 52 stops departing from Blok 45 and ending at Progar.
Choose any of the 605 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Blok 45 - Progar (52 stops)
Blok 45
Dr. Ivana Ribara 1
Dr. Ivana Ribara
Blok 61
Nedeljka Gvozdenovića
Biodekor
Ledine
Sc Mladost
Vila Mara
Novo Naselje
Vikend Naselje
Malinjak
Galovica
Orešac
Surčin - Ulaz
Crkva
Marka Raba
Skopljanska
Surčin - Centar
Krušedolska
Surčin - Mlin
Braće Nikolić
Put Za Src
Rimski Kanal
Put Za Jakovo
Silosi
Jakovo - Ulaz
Servisi
Sremska
Sestara Krstonošić
Mz Jakovo
Prilivak
Jakovo - Čelik
Stovarište
Boljevci - Zapis
Šest Topola
Slovačko Groblje
Ribarska
Relje Oparušića
Boljevci - Centar
Boljevci - Izlaz
Boljevci - Ribolovački Klub
Druga Nova
Živača - Ribnjak
Vikend Naselje
Živača
Živača - Izlaz
Bojčinska Šuma
Progar - Ulaz
Progar - Centar
12. Avgusta
Progar
605 FAQ
What time does the 605 bus start operating?
Services on the 605 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 605 bus stop working?
Services on the 605 bus stop at 23:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 605 bus arrive?
When does the Blok 45 - Progar Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Blok 45 - Progar Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 605 (Blok 45 - Progar) bus fare?
The Blok 45 - Progar (Blok 45 - Progar) bus fare is about дин. or din.50.00.
Is there a 605 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 605 bus stop.
605 bus Schedule
605 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:15 - 23:35 | 32 - 43 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:35 | 19 - 34 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:35 | 19 - 34 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:35 | 19 - 34 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:35 | 19 - 34 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:35 | 19 - 34 |
Sat | 04:15 - 23:35 | 32 - 43 |
GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 605 (from Blok 45), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 605 (Blok 45 - Progar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije info now.
605 line bus fare
GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije 605 (Blok 45 - Progar) ride fare is about дин. or din.50.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije’s official website.
605 (GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije)
The first stop of the 605 bus route is Blok 45 and the last stop is Progar. 605 (Blok 45 - Progar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 605 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade, and helps to find the closest 605 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 605 bus to take on your trip.
Line 605 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 605 (Blok 45 - Progar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 605 bus tracker or a live GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train or Bus to plan your route around Belgrade. The trip planner shows updated data for GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije and any bus, including line 605, in Belgrade
605 - Alternative Directions
GSP Beograd - Dnevne Linije Lines in Belgrade
- 401 - Trg Slavija /Birčaninova/ - Pinosava/ Schedule
- 74 - Bežanijska kosa - Mirijevo 3/ Schedule
- 405L - Glumčevo brdo - Glumčevo brdo/ Schedule
- 91 - Beograd na vodi - Ostružnica /Novo naselje// Schedule
- 303 - Ustanička - Vrčin/ Schedule
- 48 - Železnička stanica Pančevački most - Мiljakovac 3/ Schedule
- 502 - Miljakovac 1 - Orlovača /Groblje// Schedule
- 27E - Novi Beograd /Blok 20/ - Мirijevo 4/ Schedule
- 521 - Vidikovac - Železnik /Taraiš// Schedule
- 503 - Voždovac - Resnik /Železnička stanica// Schedule
- 553 - Beograd na vodi - Rucka/ Schedule
- 403 - Voždovac - Zuce/ Schedule
- 304 - Ustanička - Ritopek/ Schedule
- 56L - Zeleni venac - Čukarička padina/ Schedule
- VRABAC - Obilićev venac - Obilićev venac/ Schedule
- 66 - Vukov spomenik - Naučno-tehnološki park Zvezdara/ Schedule
- 551 - Beograd na vodi - Velika Moštanica - Sremčica/ Schedule
- 47 - Trg Slavija /Birčaninova/ - Resnik /Železnička stanica// Schedule
- 532 - Banovo brdo - Rušanj /Oslobođenja// Schedule
- 105L - Borča 3 - Оvča /Železnička stanica// Schedule