6055-10 Line
Estação Mendes/vl. Natal - Shopping Interlagos (via Jardim São Bernardo)
SPTrans
SPTrans 6055-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6055-10 bus (Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo)) is a circular line with 76 stops departing from Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal.
Choose any of the 6055-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo) (76 stops)
Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal
Estr. dos Mendes, 1562
R. João Amos Comenius, 1237
R. João Amos Comenius, 1103
R. João Amos Comenius, 791
R. João Amos Comenius, 429
R. João Amos Comenius, 215
Av. Antônio Carlos Benjamim dos Santos, 1493
Av. Antônio Carlos Benjamim dos Santos, 1113
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 1148
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 295
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 72
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 285
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 208
Av. Pietro Nardini, 175
R. Benedetto Marcello, 257
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 461
Avenida Dona Belmira Marin
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela- Hm Shopping
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 3105
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2521
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2289
Marly O. Cobra B/C
Paulo Whitaker B/C
Guaiúba B/C
Jaquirana B/C
Interlagos B/C
Av. Interlagos, 5945
Av. Interlagos, 5937
Av. Interlagos, 5420
Av. Interlagos, 4455
Av. Interlagos, 3501
Av. Interlagos, 3337
Av. Interlagos, 3060
Av. Interlagos, 2729
Av. Interlagos, 2117
Av. João Peixoto Viegas, 274
Av. Interlagos, 2068
Av. Interlagos, 2554
Av. Interlagos, 2760
Av. Interlagos, 3024
Av. Interlagos, 3304
Av. Interlagos, 3493
Av. Interlagos, 3800
Av. Interlagos, 4200
Av. Interlagos, 5033
Avenida Interlagos 5220
Av. Interlagos, 5880
Av. Interlagos, 5940
Av. Interlagos, 6422
Jangadeiro C/B
Parada 2 - Pe. José Garzotti C/B
Roraima C/B
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2364
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2800
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela 4114
Avenida Dona Belmira Marin 384
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 646
R. Benedetto Marcello, 76
R. Benedetto Marcello, 278
Av. Pietro Nardini, 202
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 155
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 300
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 111
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 292
Av. Pref. Paulo Lauro, 1160
Av. Antônio Carlos Benjamim dos Santos, 1120
Av. Antônio Carlos Benjamim dos Santos, 1500
Av. Antônio Carlos Benjamim dos Santos, 1584
R. João Amos Comenius, 186
R. João Amos Comenius, 400
R. João Amos Comenius, 706
R. João Amos Comenius, 1148
R. Sinfonia Italiana, 1326
Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal
Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal
6055-10 FAQ
What time does the 6055-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6055-10 bus start at 04:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6055-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6055-10 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Saturday.
What time does the 6055-10 bus arrive?
When does the Estação Mendes/vl. Natal - Shopping Interlagos (via Jardim São Bernardo) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estação Mendes/vl. Natal - Shopping Interlagos (via Jardim São Bernardo) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6055-10 (Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo)) bus fare?
The Estação Mendes/vl. Natal - Shopping Interlagos (via Jardim São Bernardo) (Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo)) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 6055-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 6055-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 6055-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6055-10 bus stop.
6055-10 bus Schedule
6055-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:10 | 7 - 12 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:10 | 7 - 12 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:10 | 7 - 12 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:10 | 7 - 12 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:30 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6055-10 (from Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6055-10 (Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6055-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6055-10 (Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo)) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6055-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6055-10 bus route is Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal and the last stop is Av. Marginal Leste - Estação Mendes - Vila Natal. 6055-10 (Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6055-10 has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 120 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6055-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6055-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6055-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6055-10 (Shop. Interlagos (Via Jd. São Bernardo)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6055-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6055-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 5318-10 - Chácara Santana - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 1720-10 - Jardim Guancã - Cantareira/ Schedule
- 271P-10 - Cangaíba - Pça do Correio/ Schedule
- 1156-10 - Vila Sabrina - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 172X-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 6200-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 1782-10 - Vila Nova Galvão - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 7062-31 - Inocoop Campo Limpo - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 1701-21 - Jova Rural - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 2666-10 - Jardim Camargo Velho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N341-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Vila Cisper (cptm Usp)/ Schedule
- 778J-41 - Cohab Raposo Tavares - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 3098-10 - Jardim São Francisco - Shopping Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 177H-21 - Metrô Santana - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 119C-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 3462-10 - Vila Santana - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 5025-10 - Jardim Guairacá - Metrô Tamanduateí/ Schedule
- 2722-31 - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança - Jardim Verônia/ Schedule
- 2201-10 - Divisa de Ferraz - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 6016-10 - Jardim Noronha - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule