613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) Line
Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau)
Grande Recife
Grande Recife 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus (Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau)) is a circular line with 48 stops departing from Terminal Cais Santa Rita.
Choose any of the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau) (48 stops)
Terminal Cais Santa Rita
Rua 1º De Março 100
Rua Do Riachuelo 156 (Parada 2)
Rua Do Hospício, 129 | Parque 13 De Maio (Parada 1)
Rua Do Hospício 981
Avenida Cruz Cabugá 195
Rua Vinte E Quatro De Agosto 1614
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 100
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 608
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 864
Av. Norte 1073 | Igreja De São Sebastião
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 1795
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 2051
Av. Norte 2484 (Parada 1)
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 3002
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 3169
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 3657
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 4000
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 4223
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 4544
Rua Córrego Do Bartolomeu 97
Av. Norte 5302 | Escola Rozemar De Macedo Lima
Av. Norte 5600
Av. Norte 5604 | Escola Profissionalizante Dom Bosco
Rua Morro Da Conceição 338 | Largo Dom Luiz
110228 - Rua Morro Da Conceição 369
Rua Da Conceicao, 513
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 535
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 4627
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 21
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 3846
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 3625
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 3301
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 3002
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 2510b
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 2235
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 8
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 1624
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 1153
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 201
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 540
Rua Araripina 4
Avenida Cruz Cabugá 211
Rua Do Hospício, 129 | Luiz Delgado
Rua Do Hospício 366
Avenida Conde Da Boa Vista 117
Avenida Nossa Senhora Do Carmo 99
Terminal Cais Santa Rita
613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) FAQ
What time does the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus start operating?
Services on the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus start at 03:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus stop working?
Services on the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus stop at 02:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus arrive?
When does the Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus stop.
613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) Bus Schedule
613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:00 - 02:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:00 - 02:00 | 60 |
Mon | 03:00 - 02:00 | 60 |
Tue | 03:00 - 02:00 | 60 |
Wed | 03:00 - 02:00 | 60 |
Thu | 03:00 - 02:00 | 60 |
Fri | 03:00 - 02:00 | 60 |
Sat | 03:00 - 02:00 | 60 |
Grande Recife Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) (from Terminal Cais Santa Rita), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) (Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grande Recife info now.
613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) line bus fare
Grande Recife 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) (Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Grande Recife tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grande Recife’s official website.
613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) (Grande Recife)
The first stop of the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus route is Terminal Cais Santa Rita and the last stop is Terminal Cais Santa Rita. 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) (Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Grande Recife suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Recife Region, and helps to find the closest 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus to take on your trip.
Line 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) (Morro Da Conceição (Bacurau)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU) bus tracker or a live Grande Recife bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Grande Recife or a trip planner for subway, train or bus to plan your route around Recife Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Grande Recife and any bus, including line 613 MORRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BACURAU), in Recife Region
Grande Recife Lines in Recife Region
- 820 TI XAMBÁ (CABUGÁ) - TI Xambá (Cabugá)/ Schedule
- 1963 TI PE-15 / TI IGARASSU (SÍTIO HISTÓRICO) - TI PE-15 / TI Igarassu (Sítio Histórico)/ Schedule
- 229 MARCOS FREIRE (OPCIONAL) - Marcos Freire (Opcional)/ Schedule
- 1934 ARTHUR LUNDGREN I / TI PELÓPIDAS - Arthur Lundgren I / TI Pelópidas/ Schedule
- 2466 VERA CRUZ / TI CAMARAGIBE - Vera Cruz / TI Camaragibe/ Schedule
- 1928 MARANGUAPE II (BACURAU) - Maranguape II (Bacurau)/ Schedule
- 103 UR-11 / TI BARRO - UR-11 / TI Barro/ Schedule
- 2486 PENEDO / TI CAMARAGIBE - Penedo / TI Camaragibe/ Schedule
- 1943 MIRUEIRA / TI PELÓPIDAS - Mirueira / TI Pelópidas/ Schedule
- 642 GUABIRABA (CÓRREGO DO JENIPAPO) - Guabiraba (Córrego do Jenipapo)/ Schedule
- 2464 JARDIM TERESÓPOLIS / TI CAXANGÁ - Jardim Teresópolis / TI Caxangá/ Schedule
- 1978 LOTEAMENTO CONCEIÇÃO / TI RIO DOCE (PE-22) - Loteamento Conceição / TI Rio Doce (PE-22)/ Schedule
- 124 VILA DO SESI / TI TANCREDO NEVES - Vila do Sesi / TI Tancredo Neves/ Schedule
- 842 ÁGUAS COMPRIDAS / TI XAMBÁ - Águas Compridas / TI Xambá/ Schedule
- 1996 ARTHUR LUNDGREN II / RIO DOCE (PARATIBE) - Arthur Lundgren II / Rio Doce (Paratibe)/ Schedule
- 1960 TI RIO DOCE / MARIA FARINHA (CASA CAIADA) - TI Rio Doce / Maria Farinha (Casa Caiada)/ Schedule
- 2483 LOTEAMENTO SÃO JOÃO E SÃO PAULO / TI CAMARAGIBE - Loteamento São João e São Paulo / TI Camaragibe/ Schedule
- 2463 ARAÇOIABA / TI CAMARAGIBE - Araçoiaba / TI Camaragibe/ Schedule
- 1958 COSTA AZUL / TI PELÓPIDAS - Costa Azul / TI Pelópidas/ Schedule
- 623 VASCO DA GAMA (JOÃO DE BARROS) - Vasco da Gama (João de Barros)/ Schedule