619 Line
Маршруты запада Орловщины 619 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 619 bus (Орёл) has 44 stops departing from Хотынец, Автостанция and ending at Орёл, Автовокзал (16).
Choose any of the 619 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Орёл (44 stops)
Хотынец, Автостанция
Хотынец, Улица Батова
Хотынец, Улица Чапаева
Хотынец, Парк «Юность»
Хотынец, Водоканал
Хотынец, Сельхозтехника
Красная Поляна
Клеймёновский Поворот
Студёновский Поворот
Глотово
Гнездилово
Успенское
Разбегаевка
Знаменское, Рынок
Знаменское, Автовокзал
Знаменское, Рынок
Михайловка
Павловские Хутора
Селихово, Улица Курбанова
Селихово, Сельсовет
Селихово, Агрокомбинат
Кокорево
24-Й Километр Знаменской Дороги
Садовое Товарищество «Луч»
Садовое Товарищество «Кристалл»
Масловский Поворот
20-Й Километр
Бакланово, Конец
Бакланово
Ширококулигский Поворот
Болотово
Болотовы Дворы
Болотовы Дворы, Знаменская Улица
Питомник
Бойцовский
Поворот На Институт Зернобобовых Культур
Мочёные Дворы
Никуличи
Наугорское Кладбище
Автосалон
Госуниверситет
1-Я Посадская Улица
Кромская Площадь
Орёл, Автовокзал (16)
619 FAQ
What time does the 619 bus start operating?
Services on the 619 bus start at 06:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 619 bus stop working?
Services on the 619 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 619 bus arrive?
When does the Орёл bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Орёл bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 619 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 619 bus stop.
619 Bus Schedule
619 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:50 - 17:00 | 253 - 357 |
Mon | 06:50 - 17:00 | 253 - 357 |
Tue | 06:50 - 17:00 | 253 - 357 |
Wed | 06:50 - 17:00 | 253 - 357 |
Thu | 06:50 - 17:00 | 253 - 357 |
Fri | 06:50 - 17:00 | 253 - 357 |
Sat | 06:50 - 17:00 | 253 - 357 |
Маршруты запада Орловщины Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 619 (from Хотынец, Автостанция), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 619 (Орёл) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Маршруты запада Орловщины info now.
619 line bus fare
Маршруты запада Орловщины 619 (Орёл) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Маршруты запада Орловщины tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Маршруты запада Орловщины’s official website.
619 (Маршруты запада Орловщины)
The first stop of the 619 bus route is Хотынец, Автостанция and the last stop is Орёл, Автовокзал (16). 619 (Орёл) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 619 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 103 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршруты запада Орловщины suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Oryol, and helps to find the closest 619 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 619 bus to take on your trip.
Line 619 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 619 (Орёл) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 619 bus tracker or a live Маршруты запада Орловщины bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Маршруты запада Орловщины or a trip planner for light rail, cable car, bus or train to plan your route around Oryol. The trip planner shows updated data for Маршруты запада Орловщины and any bus, including line 619, in Oryol
619 - Alternative Directions
Маршруты запада Орловщины Lines in Oryol
- 267 - Знаменское - Ждимир/ Schedule
- 1939 - Брянск – Хотынец/ Schedule
- 553 - Нарышкино - Глыбочки/ Schedule
- 618 - Нарышкино - Хотынец/ Schedule
- ОРЁЛ - ОРЛОВСКОЕ ПОЛЕСЬЕ/ Schedule
- 292 - Знаменское - Болхов/ Schedule
- 617 - Орёл - Шаблыкино/ Schedule
- 248 - Нарышкино - Парамоново/ Schedule
- 555 - Орёл - Глыбочки/ Schedule
- 539 - Орёл - Новогнездилово/ Schedule
- 616 - Орёл - Сосково/ Schedule
- 419 - Орёл - Парамоново/ Schedule
- 615 - Орёл - Брянск/ Schedule
- 245 - Нарышкино - Городище - Совхоз «МЮД»/ Schedule
- 625 - Орёл - Столбище/ Schedule
- 269 - Знаменское - Пешкова/ Schedule
- 542 - Нарышкино - Новогнездилово/ Schedule
- 621 - Орёл - Красниково/ Schedule
- 163 - Хотынец - Жудерский (Орловское Полесье)/ Schedule
- 283 - Знаменское - Мымрино/ Schedule