619 Line
Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 619 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 619 bus (Řevničov) has 29 stops departing from Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Řevničov.
Choose any of the 619 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Řevničov (29 stops)
Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží
Kladno, Nám.Svobody
Kladno, U Nemocnice
Kladno, Žel.Zast.Město
Kladno, U Kostela
Kladno, Rakovnická
Doksy, Rozcestí
Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje
Kamenné Žehrovice
Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov
Tuchlovice
Stochov, Slovanka
Stochov, Slovanka I
Lány, Náměstí
Lány, Lesní
Lány, Vašírov
Rynholec, Záv.
Rynholec
Nové Strašecí, Poliklinika
Nové Strašecí, Palackého
Nové Strašecí, Karlovarská
Nové Strašecí, Rozc.Třtice
Třtice, U Brodku
Třtice
Třtice, U Školy
Třtice, Bucký Rybník
Řevničov, Rozc.K Žel.St.
Řevničov, K Buckému Rybníku
Řevničov
619 FAQ
What time does the 619 bus start operating?
Services on the 619 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 619 bus stop working?
Services on the 619 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 619 bus arrive?
When does the Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 619 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 619 bus stop.
619 bus Schedule
619 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:31 - 22:30 | 120 |
Mon | 06:30 - 22:35 | 155 |
Tue | 06:30 - 22:35 | 155 |
Wed | 06:30 - 22:35 | 155 |
Thu | 06:30 - 22:35 | 155 |
Fri | 06:30 - 22:35 | 155 |
Sat | 06:31 - 22:30 | 120 |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 619 (from Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 619 (Řevničov) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. info now.
619 line bus fare
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 619 (Řevničov) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.’s official website.
619 (CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.)
The first stop of the 619 bus route is Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Řevničov. 619 (Řevničov) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 619 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 619 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 619 bus to take on your trip.
Line 619 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 619 (Řevničov) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 619 bus tracker or a live CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. and any bus, including line 619, in Prague
619 - Alternative Directions
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Lines in Prague
- 600 - Kladno - Nové Strašecí - Louny/ Schedule
- 616 - Kladno - Vinařice - Slaný/ Schedule
- 957 - Praha,Sídliště Řepy - Hostivice,Ve Vilkách/ Schedule
- 356 - Praha,Bořislavka - Statenice - Praha,Obchodní centrum Ruzyně/ Schedule
- 386 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 628 - Kladno - Mšec - Řevničov/ Schedule
- 322 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 555 - Kladno - Běleč - Zbečno - Roztoky/Nezabudice/ Schedule
- 316 - Praha,Bořislavka - Kralupy n.Vlt.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 336 - Praha,Zličín - Hostivice,Ve vilkách/ Schedule
- 214 - Sobín - Bílá Hora/ Schedule
- 630 - Kladno - Unhošť - Beroun/ Schedule
- 626 - Kladno - Knovíz - Velvary/ Schedule
- 623 - Kladno - Třebusice - Velvary/ Schedule
- 306 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 319 - Praha,Terminál 1/Praha,Letiště - Unhošť,nám./ Schedule
- 365 - Praha,Motol - Stochov,Náměstí/ Schedule
- 627 - Smečno - Ledce - Slaný/ Schedule
- 350 - Praha,Dejvická - Kladno,OAZA/ Schedule