620 Line
Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri
Mikkolan Liikenne Oy
Mikkolan Liikenne Oy 620 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 620 bus (Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri) has 63 stops departing from Petäys and ending at Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri.
Choose any of the 620 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri (63 stops)
Petäys
Leppä I
Tyrvännön Kirkko E
Suotaala E
Kirkkoahontie E
Pappila Th (Leirikeskus) E
Lahdentaan Koulu E
Tokeensuu E
Pulli E
Kivisilta E
Sahan Th E
Vanajanniementie E
Kirkkovalkama E
Mäenpää
Puutarhaoppilaitos
Urheilukenttä E
Lepaan Koulu E
Laivarannan Th E
Raton Th E
Lemola E
Kasselantie E
Pikku-Mervi E
Perkiönkallio E
Vesunti Kartano E
Vammelpolku E
Vesunnin Vainio E
Tanhuanpääntie I
Rahkoila Kt 57 E
Uusi Kirkko Kt 57 E
Teollisuustie L
Mierolanpelto L
Parola A
Tuulitie I
Mierolanpelto I
Hattula Kt 57 P
Uusi Kirkko Kt 57 P
Rahkoila I
Rahkoilan Koulu I
Pappilanniemi
Kivimäentie I
Purkalontie E
Keltomäki E
Poransaari E
Kärjenmäki E
Ahlbacka E
Pekolan Lava E
Pekolan Koulu E
Moosenmäki E
Metsänkylä E
Aulangon Heikkilä E
Katajisto E
Karlbergintie E
Turkistie E
Sairionpuisto E
Sairionmäki E
Tuomela E
Hätilän Yläaste E
Hätilä E
Pukutehdas L
Hämeenlinna Rautatieasema A
Hämeentie E
Pikkujärvi E
Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri
620 FAQ
What time does the 620 bus start operating?
Services on the 620 bus start at 08:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 620 bus stop working?
Services on the 620 bus stop at 14:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 620 bus arrive?
When does the Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 620 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 620 bus stop.
620 Bus Schedule
620 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:50 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:50 - 17:30 | 100 |
Tue | 15:50 - 17:30 | 100 |
Wed | 15:50 - 17:30 | 100 |
Thu | 15:50 - 17:30 | 100 |
Fri | 15:50 - 17:30 | 100 |
Sat | 08:35 - 14:35 | 360 |
Mikkolan Liikenne Oy Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 620 (from Petäys), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 620 (Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mikkolan Liikenne Oy info now.
620 line bus fare
Mikkolan Liikenne Oy 620 (Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mikkolan Liikenne Oy tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Mikkolan Liikenne Oy’s official website.
620 (Mikkolan Liikenne Oy)
The first stop of the 620 bus route is Petäys and the last stop is Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri. 620 (Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 620 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mikkolan Liikenne Oy suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hameenlinna, and helps to find the closest 620 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 620 bus to take on your trip.
Line 620 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 620 (Petäys→Hämeenlinna Linja-Autoasema Tulolaituri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 620 bus tracker or a live Mikkolan Liikenne Oy bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mikkolan Liikenne Oy or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Hameenlinna. The trip planner shows updated data for Mikkolan Liikenne Oy and any bus, including line 620, in Hameenlinna
620 - Alternative Directions
Mikkolan Liikenne Oy Lines in Hameenlinna
- 703 - 703 Sotjala - Hauho - Eteläinen - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule
- 602 - 602 Hauho - Alvettula - Tiiriö - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule
- 620 - 620 Hämeenlinna - Parola - Tyrväntö/ Schedule
- 610 - 610 Hämeenlinna - Parola - Hauhontaka - Hauho/ Schedule
- 601 - 601 Hauho - Alvettula - Ilmoila - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule
- 621 - 621 Hämeenlinna - Parola -Tyrväntö/ Schedule
- 751 - 751 Hauho - Alvettula - Laitikkala - Alvettula - Hauho/ Schedule
- 702 - 702 Hämeenlinna - Eteläinen - Hauho - Lautsia/ Schedule
- 701 - 701 Hämeenlinna - Eteläinen - Hauho - Alvettula/ Schedule
- 710 - 710 Hämeenlinna - Kokkila - Porras - Hauho/ Schedule
- 621 - 621 Tyrväntö - Parola - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule
- 610 - 610 Hauho - Hauhontaka - Parola - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule
- 702 - 702 Lautsia - Hauho - Eteläinen - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule
- 700 - 700 Hauho - Eteläinen - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule
- 700 - 700 Hämeenlinna - Eteläinen - Hauho/ Schedule
- 622 - 622 Tyrväntö - Parola - Hämeenlinna/ Schedule