620 Line
Steyr - Haidershofen
Österreichische Postbus AG
Österreichische Postbus AG 620 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 620 bus (Haidershofen Ort) has 18 stops departing from Haidershofen Ort and ending at Haidershofen Weixelgartensiedlung.
Choose any of the 620 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Haidershofen Ort (18 stops)
Haidershofen Ort
Haidershofen Weixelgartensiedlung
Dorf/Enns Kronberger
Hainbuch/Enns Förggasse
Hainbuch/Enns Radstraße
Dorf/Enns Ort
Dorf/Enns Unterburg
Dorf/Enns Aichberg
Dorf/Enns Burg
Dorf/Enns Mascha
Dorf/Enns Reiterdorf
Dorf/Enns Wirt Im Brunnhof
Dorf/Enns Kleiner Brunnhof
Vestenthal Kirche
Vestenthal West
Haidershofen Linzeröd
Haidershofen Mosing
Haidershofen Weixelgartensiedlung
620 FAQ
What time does the 620 bus start operating?
Services on the 620 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 620 bus stop working?
Services on the 620 bus stop at 07:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 620 bus arrive?
When does the Steyr - Haidershofen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Steyr - Haidershofen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 620 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 620 bus stop.
Österreichische Postbus AG Service Alerts
See all updates on 620 (from Haidershofen Ort), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 620 (Haidershofen Ort) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Österreichische Postbus AG info now.
620 line bus fare
Österreichische Postbus AG 620 (Haidershofen Ort) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Österreichische Postbus AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Österreichische Postbus AG’s official website.
620 (Österreichische Postbus AG)
The first stop of the 620 bus route is Haidershofen Ort and the last stop is Haidershofen Weixelgartensiedlung. 620 (Haidershofen Ort) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 620 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Österreichische Postbus AG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 620 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 620 bus to take on your trip.
Line 620 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 620 (Haidershofen Ort) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 620 bus tracker or a live Österreichische Postbus AG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Österreichische Postbus AG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Österreichische Postbus AG and any bus, including line 620, in Austria
620 - Alternative Directions
Österreichische Postbus AG Lines in Austria
- 898 - Horn - Altenburg/Horn - Neupölla - Rastenfeld/ Schedule
- 732 - Zwettl - Ottenschlag/ Schedule
- 248 - Schwadorf - Götzendorf - Gramatneusiedl/ Schedule
- 206 - Biedermannsdorf - Maria Enzersdorf - Perchtoldsdorf Baustellenfahrplan/ Schedule
- 297 - Hainburg/Donau - Wolfsthal - Kittsee/ Schedule
- 260 - Wien Siebenhirten - Brunn am Gebirge - Hinterbrühl/ Schedule
- 651 - Waidhofen/Ybbs - Randegg/ Schedule
- 818 - Göllersdorf - Porrau/ Schedule
- 683 - Kilb - Melk - Ruprechtshofen/ Schedule
- 665 - Scheibbs - Amstetten/ Schedule
- 652 - Kirchberg/Pielach - Hollenstein/Ybbs/ Schedule
- 442 - Tulln Bhf. - Tullnerfeld Bhf. - Neulengbach Stadt Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 214 - Schülerverkehr Wiener Neudorf - Mödling/ Schedule
- 896 - Horn - Franzen/ Schedule
- 1862 - Güssing - Großmürbisch - Heiligenbrunn - Luising/ Schedule
- 682 - Baulanden - Loosdorf/Melk/ Schedule
- 688 - St. Pölten - Mannersdorf/Ober-Grafendorf/ Schedule
- 675 - St Georgen/Leys - Wieselburg/ Schedule
- 444 - Königstetten - Tulln Bhf. - Zwentendorf - Reidling/ Schedule
- 102 - Waidhofen/Thaya - St. Pölten/ Schedule