626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA Line
Lagoa Redonda
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus (Lagoa Redonda) has 23 stops departing from Terminal Messejana and ending at Avenida Maestro Lisboa | Via Dunas Center - Lagoa Redonda.
Choose any of the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lagoa Redonda (23 stops)
Terminal Messejana
Rua Antônio Gadelha | Seletivo (615/616/617/618/626/634/640/641/644/656/657/663/676/686/690/696/697) - Messejana
Rua Eduardo Porto, 55 - Messejana
Rua José Hipólito | Giga Mall (Seletivo Etufor) - Messejana
Rua José Hipólito | Nordeste Plaza Shopping - Messejana
Rua Coronel Dionísio Alencar, S/N - Messejana
Rua Coronel Dionísio Alencar | Eemti Professora Telina Barbosa Da Costa - Messejana
Rua Coronel Dionísio Alencar | Drogasil - Messejana
Rua Doutor Joaquim Bento, 795 - Messejana
Avenida Odilon Guimarães | Ypióca - Guajeru
Avenida Odilon Guimarães | Panificadora Super Pão - Curió
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, S/N - Curió
Avenida Odilon Guimarães | Condomínio Belle Carmelle - Curió
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, 2330 - Curió
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, 2559 - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, 3558 - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, S/N - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Odilon Guimarães | Em Moreira Da Rocha - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, S/N - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, 4422 - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Odilon Guimarães, 4674 - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Maestro Lisboa, S/N - Lagoa Redonda
Avenida Maestro Lisboa | Via Dunas Center - Lagoa Redonda
626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA FAQ
What time does the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus start operating?
Services on the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus start at 04:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus stop working?
Services on the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus stop at 23:26 on Saturday.
What time does the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus arrive?
When does the Lagoa Redonda bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lagoa Redonda bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA (Lagoa Redonda) bus fare?
The Lagoa Redonda (Lagoa Redonda) bus fare is about R$3.90.
Is there a 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus stop.
626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA Bus Schedule
626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:43 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:43 - 23:45 | 17 - 40 |
Tue | 04:43 - 23:45 | 17 - 40 |
Wed | 04:43 - 23:45 | 17 - 40 |
Thu | 04:43 - 23:45 | 17 - 40 |
Fri | 04:43 - 23:45 | 17 - 40 |
Sat | 04:59 - 23:26 | 56 - 81 |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA (from Terminal Messejana), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA (Lagoa Redonda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA line bus fare
ETUFOR 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA (Lagoa Redonda) ride fare is about R$3.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus route is Terminal Messejana and the last stop is Avenida Maestro Lisboa | Via Dunas Center - Lagoa Redonda. 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA (Lagoa Redonda) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus to take on your trip.
Line 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA (Lagoa Redonda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA, in Fortaleza Region
626 LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 028 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / BRT / PAPICU - Antônio Bezerra / BRT / Papicu/ Schedule
- 629 CONJUNTO PALMEIRAS / PERIMETRAL / MESSEJANA - Conjunto Palmeiras / Perimetral / Messejana/ Schedule
- 621 PEDRAS I / MESSEJANA - Pedras I / Messejana/ Schedule
- 338 CANINDEZINHO / SIQUEIRA - Canindezinho / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 321 JARDIM UNIÃO / PARANGABA - Jardim União / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 087 EXPRESSO / SIQUEIRA / PAPICU - Expresso / Siqueira / Papicu/ Schedule
- 099 SIQUEIRA / BARÃO DE STUDART / MUCURIPE - Siqueira / Barão de Studart / Mucuripe/ Schedule
- 406 PLANALTO AYRTON SENNA / EXPEDICIONÁRIOS / CENTRO - Planalto Ayrton Senna / Expedicionários / Centro/ Schedule
- 1355 SIQUEIRA / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO / ED - Siqueira / José Bastos / Centro / ED/ Schedule
- 728 CIDADE JARDIM / JOSÉ WALTER / CENTRO - Cidade Jardim / José Walter / Centro/ Schedule
- 702 ANTÔNIO SALES / DIONÍSIO TORRES / CENTRO - Antônio Sales / Dionísio Torres / Centro/ Schedule
- 120 VILA DO MAR / NÁUTICO / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA I - Vila do Mar / Náutico / Antônio Bezerra I/ Schedule
- 385 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / CENTRO - Conjunto Ceará / Centro/ Schedule
- 501 BAIRRO DE FÁTIMA / RODOVIÁRIA / CENTRO - Bairro de Fátima / Rodoviária / Centro/ Schedule
- 304 BELA VISTA / LAGOA - Bela Vista / Lagoa/ Schedule
- 067 LAGOA / ALBERT SABIN - Lagoa / Albert Sabin/ Schedule
- 650 EXPRESSO / MESSEJANA / BR-116 / BRT / CENTRO - Expresso / Messejana / BR-116 / BRT / Centro/ Schedule
- 225 JOÃO ARRUDA / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - João Arruda / Antônio Bezerra/ Schedule
- 350 LAGOA / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO - Lagoa / José Bastos / Centro/ Schedule
- 077 PARANGABA / MUCURIPE - Parangaba / Mucuripe/ Schedule