6266 Line
หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 69 - หมู่บ้านพระปิ่น 3 - สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Pruksa 69 Village - Pha Pin 3 Housing - Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station
Songthaew
Songthaew 6266 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6266 bus (สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station) has 14 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and ending at หมู่บ้านบัวทอง;Muban Buathong.
Choose any of the 6266 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station (14 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ถนนแก้วอินทร์;Kaew In Road
ตลาดบางใหญ่;Bang Yai Market
บิ๊กซีเอ็กซ์ตร้า บางใหญ่;Big C Extra Bang Yai
ถนนบางรักใหญ่-บ้านใหม่;Bangrak Yai-Ban Mai Road
หมู่บ้านบัวทอง;Muban Buathong
6266 FAQ
What time does the 6266 bus start operating?
Services on the 6266 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6266 bus stop working?
Services on the 6266 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6266 bus arrive?
When does the หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 69 - หมู่บ้านพระปิ่น 3 - สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Pruksa 69 Village - Pha Pin 3 Housing - Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 69 - หมู่บ้านพระปิ่น 3 - สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Pruksa 69 Village - Pha Pin 3 Housing - Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Songthaew 6266 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The 6266 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 6266 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6266 bus stop.
6266 Bus Schedule
6266 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6266 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6266 (สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
6266 line bus fare
Songthaew 6266 (สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
6266 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 6266 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is หมู่บ้านบัวทอง;Muban Buathong. 6266 (สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6266 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 6266 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6266 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6266 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6266 (สถานีรถไฟคลองบางไผ่;Khlong Bang Phai Railway Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6266 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 6266, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1271 - วัดลุ่มเจริญศรัทธา - สุสานกวางตุ้ง;Lum Charoen Sattha Temple - Kwang Tung Cemetery/ Schedule
- 356 - ช่วงวงกลมปากเกร็ด - ดอนเมือง;Pak Kret - Don Mueang/ Schedule
- ต.21 - ช่วงหนองจอก - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์บางกะปิ;Nong Chok - The mall Bang Kapi Department Store/ Schedule
- 1544 - มหาวิทยาลัยศรีปทุม - ซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 58;Sripatum University - Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 58/ Schedule
- 1518 - ช่วงสุขสวัสดิ์ 26 - วัดโพธิ์ทอง;Suk Sawat 26 - Pho Thong Temple/ Schedule
- 1418 - จรัญสนิทวงศ์ - ซอยศักดิ์เจริญ;Charan Sanitwong - Soi Sak Charoen/ Schedule
- 1089 - ปากซอยวัชรพล - หมู่บ้านเพิ่มสินคอนโดมิเนียม;Soi Watcharapol - Permsin Condominium/ Schedule
- 6256 - ตลาดกลางบางใหญ่ - หมู่บ้านไม้หินดินน้ำ;Bang Yai Central Market - Mai-Hin-Din-Nam Housing/ Schedule
- ต.129 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ตลาดบางบ่อ (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Bang Bo (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.41 - หมู่บ้านรัตนโกสินทร์ 200 ปี - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์บางกะปิ;Rattanakosin 200 years Village - The mall Bang Kapi Department Store/ Schedule
- 8343 - วงกลมโรงพยาบาลกระทุ่มแบน - วัดใหม่คลองมะเดื่อ (วนซ้าย);Krathumbean Hospital - Mai Khlong Maduea Temple/ Schedule
- 1140 - ม.ราชภัฏธนบุรีฯ - คลองด่าน;Dhonburi Rajabhat University - Khlong Dan/ Schedule
- ต.76 - หมู่บ้านบัวทอง - ห้างสรรพสินค้าพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า;Bua Thong Village - Pata Pinklao Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.124 - หมู่บ้านสยามนิเวศน์ - ทุ่งครุ - จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย;Siam Niwet Village - Thung Kru - Chulalongkorn University (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8328 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - ท่าเรือบ้านโคกขาม - สารินซิตี้;Samut Sakhon - Baan Khok Kham Pier - Sarin City/ Schedule
- ต.79 - มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์ - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี;Kasetsart University - Nonthaburi Pier/ Schedule
- 6033 - วงกลมกระทุมแบน - ปากทางสาย 4 (ถนนเพชรเกษม) (วนซ้าย);Krathum Baen - Sai 4 (Phetkasem Road)/ Schedule
- 8221 - สมุทรสาคร - บ้านชายทะเลกาหลง;Samut Sakhon - Baan Chai Thale Ka Long/ Schedule
- 1156 - รังสิต - หมู่บ้านพรธิสาร 8;Rangsit - Phon Thisan 8 Village/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงห้างเสรีเซ็นเตอร์ - สำนักงานขนส่งกรุงเทพมหานครพื้นที่ 4;Seri Center Department Store - Department of Land Transport 4/ Schedule