ต.30 Line
บางนา (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangna (Highway) - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.30 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.30 bus (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)) is a circular line with 25 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.30 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) (25 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ซอยบางนา-ตราด 28;Soi Bang Na - Trat 28
หมู่บ้านถาวรนิเวศน์ 1;Thavorn Niwet 1 Village
โรงเรียนประภามนตรี;Prapamontri School
รพ.ทหารผ่านศึก;Veterans General Hospital
ตรงข้าม ม.หอการค้าไทย;Opposite University Of the Thai Chamber Of Commerce
สนามกีฬากองทัพบก;Army Stadium
สโมสรทหารบก;Army Club
ซูบารุ สุทธิสาร;Subaru Suthisan
แยกสุทธิสาร (ฝั่งวิภาวดี ขาออก);Sutthisan Intersection (Vibhavadi Outbound Side)
อาคารสาคร-กัลยามณี;Sakorn-Kanyane Kaya Wattanakit Building
ซอยร่วมศิริมิตร;Soi Ruamsirimit
อาคารอีสท์วอเตอร์;Easter Water Building
ตรงข้ามซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 20;Opposite Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 20
ไทยรัฐ;Thairath
อาคารซันทาวเวอร์;Sun Tower
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนเซนต์จอห์น;Saint John's School (Opposite)
สวนรถไฟ;Rot Fai Park
สำนักงานใหญ่ ปตท.;Ptt Headquarter
ซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 13;Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 13
ตรงข้ามตรีเพชรอีซูซุ;Opposite Tri Petch Isuzu
นครชัยแอร์;Nakhonchai Air
ตรงข้ามสถานีจตุจักร;Opposite Chatuchak Station
นิคมรถไฟ กม.11;Nikhom Rotfai Km.11
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.30 FAQ
What time does the ต.30 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.30 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.30 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.30 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.30 bus arrive?
When does the บางนา (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangna (Highway) - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the บางนา (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangna (Highway) - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.30 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)) bus fare?
The บางนา (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangna (Highway) - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)) bus fare is about ฿28.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.30 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.30 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.30 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.30 bus stop.
Songthaew ต.30 bus Route Map - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)
ต.30 Bus Schedule
ต.30 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.30 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.30 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.30 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.30 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)) ride fare is about ฿28.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.30 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.30 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.30 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.30 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.30 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.30 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.30 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.30 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.30 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.30, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1217 - สุขุมวิท - โรงเรียนไพรีขยาด - บางพลี;Sukhumvit - Paireekayard School - Bang Phli/ Schedule
- 8233 - สมุทรสาคร - บ้านบ่อ;Samut Sakhon - Baan Bo/ Schedule
- 1519 - (วนขวา) วงกลมเคหะชุมชนทุ่งสองห้อง;Thung Song Hong Community Housing/ Schedule
- ต.49 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าซีคอนสแควร์ - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง;Seacon Square Department Store - Ramkhamhaeng University/ Schedule
- 8327 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Samut Sakhon - Khlong Si Wa/ Schedule
- 6055 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - วัดอ่างทอง;Krathum Baen - Ang Thong Temple/ Schedule
- 1148 - ปทุมธานี - วัดบ้านพร้าวใน;Pathum Thani - Baan Prao Nai Temple/ Schedule
- 6055 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - ท่าเรือ ส.จ.;Baan Phaeo - Sor Jor Pier/ Schedule
- 6046 - ซอยชื่นสินธิ์ (ซอย 39) - ซอยเย็นฉ่ำ;Soi Chuen Sin (Soi 39) - Soi Yen Cham/ Schedule
- 1281 - ช่วงสุขุมวิท - วัดโยธินประดิษฐ์;Sukhumvit - Yothin Pradit Temple/ Schedule
- 1208 - คลองด่าน - บางพลีน้อย;Khlong Dan - Bang Phli Noi/ Schedule
- ต.59 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2) - ปากน้ำ (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mo Chit 2) - Pak Nam (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.44 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลหัวหมาก;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store - Central Plaza Hua Mak Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.38 - หมู่บ้านบัวทอง 4 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน;Bang Bua Thong 4 - The mall Ngam wong wan Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.24 - มีนบุรี - บางพลี;Min Buri - Bang Phli/ Schedule
- 1269 - ตัดช่วงตลาดหัวตะเข้ - ตลาดลำผักชี;Hua Ta Khe Market - Lam Phakchi Market/ Schedule
- 1018 - ช่วงสถานีรถไฟธนบุรี - วัดบางไกรใน;Thonburi Railway Station - Bang Krai Nai Temple/ Schedule
- 1 - (วนซ้าย) วงกลมนนทบุรี - สนามบินน้ำ;Nonthaburi - Sanam Bin Nam/ Schedule
- 1284 - ปู่เจ้าสมิงพราย - วัดบางหัวเสือ;Pu Chao Saming Phrai - Bang Hua Suea/ Schedule
- 6043 - ช่วงบางกรวย - สามแยกสะพานจงถนอม;Bang Kruai - Chong Thanom Bridge Intersection/ Schedule