6291 Line
6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa
CTCP
CTCP 6291 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6291 bus (6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa) has 49 stops departing from Avenida Bento Goncalves 2210 Pelotas - Rio Grande Do Sul 96076 Brasil and ending at R. Mal. Deodoro 621 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil.
Choose any of the 6291 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa (49 stops)
Avenida Bento Goncalves 2210 Pelotas - Rio Grande Do Sul 96076 Brasil
Av. Artur De Souza Costa 1047-1145 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96075-520 Brasil
R. Lázaro Zamenhof 987-1019 - Areal Pelotas - Rs 96075-120 Brasil
R. Lázaro Zamenhof 611-667 - Areal Pelotas - Rs 96075-120 Brasil
R. Lázaro Zamenhof 71 - Areal Pelotas - Rs 96075-120 Brasil
Av. Cidade De Rio Grande 1652-1734 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96076-240 Brasil
Av. Cidade De Rio Grande 1254-1300 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96076-240 Brasil
R. Doná Darcà Vargas 86 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96076-050 Brasil
R. Claudemiro Bachini 110 - Fatima Pelotas - Rs Brasil
R. Mário Menegheti - Fatima Pelotas - Rs Brasil
R. Mário Menegheti - Fatima Pelotas - Rs Brasil
R. Dr. EmÃlio Leão 2-70 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96075-590 Brasil
R. Graça Aranha 56-194 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96075-660 Brasil
R. Baldomero Trapaga 607-683 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96075-540 Brasil
R. Baldomero Trapaga 447-457 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96075-540 Brasil
R. Baldomero Trapaga 100 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96075-540 Brasil
R. Xavier Ferreira 1198-1426 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96010-540 Brasil
R. Xavier Ferreira 1087-1101 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96010-540 Brasil
Rua Tiradentes 1589 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96010-165 Brasil
Rua Tiradentes 1312 Porto-Várzea Pelotas - Rs 96010-620 Brasil
Rua Tiradentes 849 Porto-Várzea Pelotas - Rs 96010-620 Brasil
R. Tiradentes 465 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96010-160 Brasil
Rua Tiradentes 151 Porto-Várzea Pelotas - Rs 96010-620 Brasil
Estr. Do Engenho 1152 - Balsa Pelotas - Rs Brasil
Rua Paulo Guillayn 243-319 - Porto Pelotas - Rs Brasil
R. Gomes Carneiro 2 - Centro Pelotas - Rs Brasil
R. Gomes Carneiro 214 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96010-610 Brasil
R. Gomes Carneiro 501-599 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96010-610 Brasil
R. Dom Pedro II 294-302 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96010-300 Brasil
R. Dom Pedro II 429 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96010-300 Brasil
R. Dom Pedro II 700 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96010-300 Brasil
R. Dom Pedro II 902 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96010-300 Brasil
R. Gen. Osório 552 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-000 Brasil
R. Gen. Osório 656 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-000 Brasil
R. Gen. Osório 750-752 - Centro Pelotas - Rs Brasil
R. Gen. Osório 954a - Centro Pelotas - Rs Brasil
R. Gen. Osório 1060 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-000 Brasil
R. Padre FelÃcio 460 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-780 Brasil
CondomÃnio EdifÃcio Jadir - R. Gen. Osório 1205 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-000 Brasil
R. Gen. Osório 1380 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-000 Brasil
R. Leonardo Colares 383-497 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-190 Brasil
R. Barão De Azevedo Machado 721 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-150 Brasil
R. Mal. Deodoro 1330 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil
R. Mal. Deodoro 1204-1220 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil
R. Mal. Deodoro 1092-1100 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil
CondomÃnio EdifÃcio São João - R. Sen. Mendonça 120 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-200 Brasil
Rua Marechal Deodoro 807
R. Mal. Deodoro 713 A - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil
R. Mal. Deodoro 621 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil
6291 FAQ
What time does the 6291 bus start operating?
Services on the 6291 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 6291 bus stop working?
Services on the 6291 bus stop at 20:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 6291 bus arrive?
When does the 6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the CTCP 6291 bus line run on Independence day?
The 6291 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 6291 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6291 bus stop.
CTCP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6291 (from Avenida Bento Goncalves 2210 Pelotas - Rio Grande Do Sul 96076 Brasil), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6291 (6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CTCP info now.
6291 line bus fare
CTCP 6291 (6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CTCP tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CTCP’s official website.
6291 (CTCP)
The first stop of the 6291 bus route is Avenida Bento Goncalves 2210 Pelotas - Rio Grande Do Sul 96076 Brasil and the last stop is R. Mal. Deodoro 621 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil. 6291 (6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa) is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 6291 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CTCP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pelotas and Rio Grande, and helps to find the closest 6291 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6291 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6291 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6291 (6292 - Cohabpel Navegantes Via Balsa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6291 bus tracker or a live CTCP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CTCP or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pelotas and Rio Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for CTCP and any bus, including line 6291, in Pelotas and Rio Grande
CTCP Lines in Pelotas and Rio Grande
- 8192 - Interbairros Esquerda/ Schedule
- 3561 GETULIO VARGAS - Getulio Vargas/ Schedule
- 1201 - Guabiroba/ Schedule
- 3661 SITIO FLORESTA - Sitio Floresta/ Schedule
- 8192 INTERBAIRROS ESQUERDA - Interbairros Esquerda/ Schedule
- 3468 - Coruja F Osorio/ Schedule
- 5181 SANTO ANTONIO - Santo Antonio/ Schedule
- 6291 NAVEGANTES COHABPEL - Navegantes Cohabpel/ Schedule
- 4221 - Obelisco/ Schedule
- 3661 - Sitio Floresta/ Schedule
- 2511 CAVG - Cavg/ Schedule
- 3970 - Germany/ Schedule
- 2511 - Cavg/ Schedule
- 3861 ROTA DO SOL - Rota Do Sol/ Schedule
- 2211 SANGA FUNDA - Sanga Funda/ Schedule
- 3161 SANTA TEREZINHA - Santa Terezinha/ Schedule
- 4122 CORUJA AREAL - Coruja Areal/ Schedule
- 1701 - Passo Do Salso/ Schedule
- 3461 - Pestano/ Schedule
- 3261 COHAB LINDOIA - Cohab Lindoia/ Schedule