6303 Line
Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6303 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6303 bus (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária) has 51 stops departing from Av. Barão Do Rio Branco and ending at Ponto Final Da Ifsc.
6303 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 6303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária (51 stops)
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 61
Rua José Frederico Guedert, 473
Rua Cláudio Coutinho, 550
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 128
Rua Elis Regina, 139
Marginal Br-101
Avenida Gentil Reinaldo Cordioli, 101
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 450
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 930
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 837
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Sandra Gomes, 12
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Afonso Pena
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Valdemar Vieira, 747-843
Rua Cruz E Souza, 291-363
Rua Cruz E Souza, 151-219
Rua Cizanto, 1000
Rua Do Cizanto
Avenida Pedra Branca, 160
Avenida Pedra Branca, 134
Avenida Pedra Branca, 363
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022
Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca
Rua Juazeiros, 421
Rua Juazeiros, 421
Rua Do Juazeiro
Rua João Bernadino Da Rosa, 1150
Rua João Bernadino Da Rosa, 1000
Ponto Final Da Ifsc
6303 FAQ
What time does the 6303 bus start operating?
Services on the 6303 bus start at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6303 bus stop working?
Services on the 6303 bus stop at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6303 bus arrive?
When does the Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6303 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6303 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6303 bus Route Map - Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária
6303 Bus Schedule
6303 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6303 (from Av. Barão Do Rio Branco), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6303 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
6303 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6303 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
6303 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 6303 bus route is Av. Barão Do Rio Branco and the last stop is Ponto Final Da Ifsc. 6303 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 6303 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 6303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6303 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6303 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6303 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Ifsc Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6303 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 6303, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 71612 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Portal/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 281 - Portal da Barra/Palhoça (Praça) ou Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Vila Nova/Nova Palhoça/Míriam (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 11140 - Viaduto do Maciambu/Florianópolis via Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 4034 - Bela Vista/Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi) via Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/ Schedule
- 6751 - Aririu Formiga/Florianópolis via Guarda/Aririu/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 5434 - Bela Vista/Palhoça (Praça) via Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/ Schedule
- 0249 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Via Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 6302 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 0362 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Pachecos/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 6209 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/ Schedule
- 012 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 543 - Terra Nova/Palhoça (Praça) via Caminho Novo/ Schedule
- 1016 - Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) via Aririu/UPA/Bela Vista/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 016 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Albardão/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 716110 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 036121 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Escola Municipal/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 62010 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/IFSC/ Schedule
- 40311 - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim via Escola Municipal/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 7161 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 6202 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/IFSC/ Schedule