632 Line
Middelharnis - Zierikzee
Connexxion
Connexxion 632 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 632 bus (Zierikzee Busstation) has 5 stops departing from Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis and ending at Zierikzee, Busstation.
632 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:47. Operating days this week: Tuesday.
Choose any of the 632 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Zierikzee Busstation (5 stops)
Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis
Sommelsdijk, Campus
Nieuwerkerk, Busstation
Ouwerkerk, Vissersweg
Zierikzee, Busstation
632 FAQ
What time does the 632 bus start operating?
Services on the 632 bus start at 12:47 on Tuesday.
What time does the 632 bus stop working?
Services on the 632 bus stop at 12:47 on Tuesday.
What time does the 632 bus arrive?
When does the Middelharnis - Zierikzee bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Middelharnis - Zierikzee bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 632 (Zierikzee Busstation) bus fare?
The Middelharnis - Zierikzee (Zierikzee Busstation) bus fare is about €1.01.
Is there a 632 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 632 bus stop.
632 Bus Schedule
632 bus route operates on Tuesday. Regular schedule hours: 12:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 12:47 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Connexxion Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 632 (from Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 632 (Zierikzee Busstation) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Connexxion info now.
632 line bus fare
Connexxion 632 (Zierikzee Busstation) ride fare is about €1.01. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Connexxion’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Connexxion’s official website.
632 (Connexxion)
The first stop of the 632 bus route is Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis and the last stop is Zierikzee, Busstation. 632 (Zierikzee Busstation) is operational during Tuesday.
Additional information: 632 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Connexxion suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 632 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 632 bus to take on your trip.
Line 632 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 632 (Zierikzee Busstation) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 632 bus tracker or a live Connexxion bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Connexxion or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Connexxion and any bus, including line 632, in Netherlands
Connexxion Lines in Netherlands
- 255 - Haarlem Station - Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA/ Schedule
- 74 - IJmuiden Dennekoplaan - Heemskerk Centrum/ Schedule
- OVOM - Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis-Binnenhof/ Schedule
- 645 - Terneuzen - Krabbendijke/ Schedule
- 71 - Beverwijk Station - Uitgeest Station/ Schedule
- 78 - Beverwijk Station - Wijk aan Zee Julianaplein/ Schedule
- 598 - 's-Heerenhoek - Heinkenszand/ Schedule
- 166 - Dordrecht - Rotterdam/ Schedule
- 210 - Terneuzen - Hulst/ Schedule
- 169 - Willemstad - Numansdorp A29/ Schedule
- 274 - Uithoorn - Amsterdam Station Zuid/ Schedule
- 604 - Ouddorp - Brielle/ Schedule
- 10 - Terneuzen Busstation - Terneuzen Innovatieweg/ Schedule
- 7 - Cityliner lijn 7/ Schedule
- 639 - Ouddorp - Middelharnis/ Schedule
- 271 - Amsterdam Gaasperplas - Aalsmeer Floraholland/ Schedule
- 300 - Haarlem Station - Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA/ Schedule
- 162 - Lisse Centrum - Hoofddorp Station/ Schedule
- 15 - Haarlem Station - Haarlem Waarderweg/ Schedule
- 662 - Numansdorp - Oud-Beijerland/ Schedule