633 Line
Beroun,Zdejcina
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 633 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 633 bus (Beroun,Zdejcina) has 23 stops departing from Liteň, Nám. and ending at Beroun, Zdejcina.
Choose any of the 633 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Beroun,Zdejcina (23 stops)
Liteň, Nám.
Liteň, Dolní Vlence
Korno
Měňany, Odb.Koda
Měňany, Tobolka
Koněprusy, Rozc.1.5
Tetín, Křižovatka
Tetín
Tetín, U Rozvodny
Beroun, Na Ratince
Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží
Beroun, POD Dálnicí
Beroun, Plzeňka
Beroun, Plzeňská Brána
Beroun, Na Parkáně
Beroun, Wagnerovo Nám.
Beroun, Bezručova
Beroun, U Hřbitova
Beroun, Vítězslava Hálka II
Beroun, Vítězslava Hálka I
Beroun, Brdatka
Beroun, V Lužánkách
Beroun, Zdejcina
633 FAQ
What time does the 633 bus start operating?
Services on the 633 bus start at 04:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 633 bus stop working?
Services on the 633 bus stop at 18:06 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 633 bus arrive?
When does the Beroun,Zdejcina Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Beroun,Zdejcina Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 633 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 633 bus stop.
633 bus Schedule
633 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:26 - 18:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 18:06 | 181 - 240 |
Mon | 04:26 - 18:32 | 40 - 79 |
Tue | 04:26 - 18:32 | 40 - 79 |
Wed | 04:26 - 18:32 | 40 - 79 |
Thu | 04:26 - 18:32 | 40 - 79 |
Fri | 04:26 - 18:32 | 40 - 79 |
Sat | 07:05 - 18:06 | 181 - 240 |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 633 (from Liteň, Nám.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 633 (Beroun,Zdejcina) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
633 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 633 (Beroun,Zdejcina) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
633 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 633 bus route is Liteň, Nám. and the last stop is Beroun, Zdejcina. 633 (Beroun,Zdejcina) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 633 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 633 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 633 bus to take on your trip.
Line 633 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 633 (Beroun,Zdejcina) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 633 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 633, in Prague
633 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 488 - Příbram - Mirovice - Písek/ Schedule
- 392 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,aut.nádr./ Schedule
- 551 - Sedlčany - Kamýk nad Vltavou - Krásná Hora nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 556 - Votice - Heřmaničky - Sedlčany/ Schedule
- 504 - Příbram - Sádek - Hluboš/ Schedule
- 419 - Praha,Sídliště Radotín - Karlík/ Schedule
- 641 - Beroun - Zdice - Hořovice/ Schedule
- 390 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Rabyně,Měřín/ Schedule
- 733 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Loukovec - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 763 - Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Dobrovice,Chloumek/ Schedule
- 565 - MHD Příbram 565 Jiráskovy sady - Sázky - Jesenice/ Schedule
- 769 - Rokytovec - Doubravička - Chotětov/ Schedule
- 358 - Praha,Zličín - Rudná,Hořelice/ Schedule
- 861 - Beroun,Jarov - Beroun,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 508 - MHD Příbram 508 Svatá Hora - Aut.nádr. - Březové Hory - Drkolnov - Zdaboř - Milínská - Svatá Hora/ Schedule
- 509 - Trhové Dušníky - Příbram - Láz/ Schedule
- 309 - Praha,Zličín - Choteč - Praha,Nádraží Radotín/ Schedule
- 643 - Cerhovice - Hořovice - Křešín/ Schedule
- 529 - Hořovice - Hvozdec/ Schedule
- 521 - Příbram - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Věšín/ Schedule