767 Line
Mladá Boleslav - Kropáčova Vrutice - Dolní Slivno
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 767 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 767 bus (Bezno) has 14 stops departing from Dolní Slivno and ending at Bezno.
Choose any of the 767 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bezno (14 stops)
Dolní Slivno
Dolní Slivno, Slivínko
Horní Slivno
Kropáčova Vrutice, Střížovice, U Pily
Kropáčova Vrutice, Střížovice
Kropáčova Vrutice, Rozc.Krpy
Kropáčova Vrutice, Krpy
Kropáčova Vrutice, Rozc.Krpy
Kropáčova Vrutice, Střížovice
Kropáčova Vrutice, U Mostu
Kropáčova Vrutice, Sušno
Chotětov, Hřivno
Chotětov
Bezno
767 FAQ
What time does the 767 bus start operating?
Services on the 767 bus start at 05:24 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 767 bus stop working?
Services on the 767 bus stop at 17:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 767 bus arrive?
When does the Mladá Boleslav - Kropáčova Vrutice - Dolní Slivno bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mladá Boleslav - Kropáčova Vrutice - Dolní Slivno bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 767 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 767 bus stop.
767 Bus Schedule
767 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:24 - 17:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:24 - 17:35 | 63 - 182 |
Tue | 05:24 - 17:35 | 63 - 182 |
Wed | 05:24 - 17:35 | 63 - 182 |
Thu | 05:24 - 17:35 | 63 - 182 |
Fri | 05:24 - 17:35 | 63 - 182 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 767 (from Dolní Slivno), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 767 (Bezno) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
767 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 767 (Bezno) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
767 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 767 bus route is Dolní Slivno and the last stop is Bezno. 767 (Bezno) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 767 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 767 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 767 bus to take on your trip.
Line 767 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 767 (Bezno) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 767 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 767, in Prague
767 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 496 - Březnice - Bělčice - Blatná/ Schedule
- 390 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Rabyně,Měřín/ Schedule
- 419 - Praha,Sídliště Radotín - Karlík/ Schedule
- 734 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Mohelnice nad Jizerou - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 338 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Hradištko,Pikovice,Most/ Schedule
- 463 - Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Rožďalovice - Městec Králové/ Schedule
- 439 - Nový Knín - Chotilsko,Živohošť/ Schedule
- 715 - Mladá Boleslav - Ptýrov - Mnichovo Hradiště - Žďár,Žehrov/ Schedule
- 258 - Hlubočepy - Štěpařská - Hlubočepy/ Schedule
- 507 - MHD Příbram 507 Jiráskovy sady - Sázky - Zdaboř - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Kovohutě - Lhota u Příbramě,točna/ Schedule
- 631 - Nižbor - Beroun - Suchomasty - Všeradice/ Schedule
- 308 - Praha,Zličín - Nučice,Prokopská náves/ Schedule
- 636 - Loděnice - Železná - Chyňava/ Schedule
- 508 - MHD Příbram 508 Svatá Hora - Aut.nádr. - Březové Hory - Drkolnov - Zdaboř - Milínská - Svatá Hora/ Schedule
- 641 - Beroun - Zdice - Hořovice/ Schedule
- 738 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Horní Bukovina - Mukařov,Vicmanov/ Schedule
- 547 - Hořovice - Kařez - Cerhovice/ Schedule
- 500 - Příbram - Krásná Hora nad Vltavou - Petrovice/ Schedule
- 548 - Praskolesy - Hořovice - Zbiroh/ Schedule
- 425 - Mořinka - Beroun - Koněprusy - Králův Dvůr/ Schedule