6330 Line
Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6330 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6330 bus (Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) has 39 stops departing from Marginal Br-101 and ending at Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur).
6330 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 6330 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira (39 stops)
Marginal Br-101
Avenida Gentil Reinaldo Cordioli, 101
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 450
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 930
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 837
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Sandra Gomes, 12
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Afonso Pena
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Valdemar Vieira, 747-843
Rua Cruz E Souza, 291-363
Rua Vitor Meireles, 367-571
Rua Vítor Meireles, 327
Rua Arnoldo Schlemper, 123-175
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Senai
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping
Marginal Br-101
Rua Jaci Schlichting De Lins, 152
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 (Mundocar)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur)
6330 FAQ
What time does the 6330 bus start operating?
Services on the 6330 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6330 bus stop working?
Services on the 6330 bus stop at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6330 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6330 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6330 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6330 bus Route Map - Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira
6330 Bus Schedule
6330 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6330 (from Marginal Br-101), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6330 (Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
6330 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6330 (Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
6330 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 6330 bus route is Marginal Br-101 and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur). 6330 (Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 6330 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 6330 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6330 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6330 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6330 (Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis Via Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6330 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 6330, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 7150 - Jardim Aquárius/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 02410 - Morro do Gato/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 280 - Portal da Barra/Palhoça (Praça) ou Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Laranjeiras/Rio Grande Vila Nova/Palhoça (Praça) ou Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 502 - Morro do Gato/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Passa Vinte/Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 138 - Enseada do Brito/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Pontal/Marivone/ Schedule
- 5432 - Terra Nova/Ponte do Imaruim via Caminho Novo/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 263 - Vila Nova/Palhoça (Praça) ou Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 6302 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 0366 - Barra do Aririu/Hospital Regional São José/ Schedule
- 6205 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/P.Imaruim/Senai/Eldorado/ Schedule
- 0245 - São Sebastião/São José via Passa Vinte/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Marginal BR 101/ Schedule
- 71615 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 1331 - CD Imperatriz (Jaqueira)/Biguaçu via marginal BR 101/ Schedule
- 02852 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Terra Bela/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 213 - Barra do Aririu/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Rio Grande (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 50314 - Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 03611 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 03593 - Entrada da Guarda/Florianópolis via Formiga/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar São José/Ivo Silveira
- 03616 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Pachecos/Míriam/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 4039 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/ Schedule