637 Line
Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 637 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 637 bus (Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží) has 28 stops departing from Broumy, Škola and ending at Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží.
Choose any of the 637 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží (28 stops)
Broumy, Škola
Broumy, Radnice
Broumy, Luh Rozc.
Roztoky, Placanda
Roztoky, Karlov
Nový Jáchymov, Háj.
Nový Jáchymov
Nový Jáchymov, Sídl.
Otročiněves, Krušná Hora
Otročiněves, Na Drahách
Otročiněves, I
Hudlice, Dolní
Hudlice, Dibří
Trubská
Trubská, Rozc.1.0
Králův Dvůr, Zahořany
Králův Dvůr, Zahořany, POD Hájem
Králův Dvůr, Škola
Králův Dvůr, Jungmannova
Králův Dvůr, U Zámku
Beroun, Lidl
Beroun, Sídliště
Beroun, Delvita
Beroun, Hlinky
Beroun, Wagnerovo Nám.
Beroun, Plzeňská Brána
Beroun, POD Dálnicí
Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží
637 FAQ
What time does the 637 bus start operating?
Services on the 637 bus start at 05:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 637 bus stop working?
Services on the 637 bus stop at 16:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 637 bus arrive?
When does the Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 637 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 637 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 637 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 637 bus stop.
637 bus Schedule
637 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:52 - 16:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 18:14 | 239 - 240 |
Mon | 05:52 - 16:08 | 18 - 142 |
Tue | 05:52 - 16:08 | 18 - 142 |
Wed | 06:15 - 18:14 | 239 - 240 |
Thu | 05:52 - 16:08 | 18 - 142 |
Fri | 05:52 - 16:08 | 18 - 142 |
Sat | 06:15 - 18:14 | 239 - 240 |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 637 (from Broumy, Škola), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 637 (Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
637 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 637 (Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
637 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 637 bus route is Broumy, Škola and the last stop is Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží. 637 (Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 637 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 637 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 637 bus to take on your trip.
Line 637 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 637 (Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 637 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 637, in Prague
637 - Alternative Directions
- 637 - Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 637 - Broumy,Radnice / Schedule
- 637 - Broumy,Škola / Schedule
- 637 - Králův Dvůr,U Zámku / Schedule
- 637 - Kublov,Slovanka / Schedule
- 637 - Liteň,Nám. / Schedule
- 637 - Liteň,Nám. / Schedule
- 637 - Nový Jáchymov / Schedule
- 637 - Roztoky,Placanda / Schedule
- 637 - Svinaře,Halouny / Schedule
- 637 - Řevnice,Nádraží / Schedule
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 384 - Praha,Zličín - Hořovice,nám.B.Němcové/ Schedule
- 639 - Hořovice - Hostomice - Dobříš/ Schedule
- 549 - Sedlčany - Krásná Hora nad Vltavou - Klučenice/ Schedule
- 393 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 718 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Dolní Bousov - Sobotka/ Schedule
- 407 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Písek,aut.nádr./ Schedule
- 425 - Mořinka - Beroun - Koněprusy - Králův Dvůr/ Schedule
- 767 - Mladá Boleslav - Kropáčova Vrutice - Dolní Slivno/ Schedule
- 488 - Příbram - Mirovice - Písek/ Schedule
- 861 - Beroun,Jarov - Beroun,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 527 - Komárov - Cerhovice - Žebrák/ Schedule
- 525 - Nový Knín - Borotice,Dražetice - Nový Knín/ Schedule
- 432 - Lysá nad Labem - Milovice - Mladá Boleslav/ Schedule
- 361 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Dobříš,nám./ Schedule
- 506 - MHD Příbram 506 Zavržice - Zdaboř - Fialka - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Koperníkova - Svatá Hora areál/ Schedule
- 631 - Nižbor - Beroun - Suchomasty - Všeradice/ Schedule
- 515 - Příbram - Nečín - Borotice/ Schedule
- 766 - Březno - Lhotky - Rabakov/ Schedule
- 716 - Boseň,Mužský - Mnichovo Hradiště,Sychrov - Boseň,Mužský/ Schedule
- 739 - Bělá pod Bezdězem - Bakov nad Jizerou - Kněžmost/ Schedule