418 Line
Praha,Stodůlky - Jinočany,Logport
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 418 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 418 bus (Jinočany,Logport) has 4 stops departing from Stodůlky and ending at Jinočany, Logport.
Choose any of the 418 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jinočany,Logport (4 stops)
Stodůlky
Ferrariho
Jinočany, Logport Vodojem
Jinočany, Logport
418 FAQ
What time does the 418 bus start operating?
Services on the 418 bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 418 bus stop working?
Services on the 418 bus stop at 18:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 418 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Stodůlky - Jinočany,Logport bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Stodůlky - Jinočany,Logport bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 418 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 418 bus stop.
418 Bus Schedule
418 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 18:05 | 35 - 60 |
Mon | 05:10 - 18:05 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 05:10 - 18:05 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 05:10 - 18:05 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 05:10 - 18:05 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 05:10 - 18:05 | 30 - 60 |
Sat | 06:10 - 18:05 | 35 - 60 |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 418 (from Stodůlky), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 418 (Jinočany,Logport) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
418 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 418 (Jinočany,Logport) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
418 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 418 bus route is Stodůlky and the last stop is Jinočany, Logport. 418 (Jinočany,Logport) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 418 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 5 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 418 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 418 bus to take on your trip.
Line 418 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 418 (Jinočany,Logport) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 418 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 418, in Prague
418 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 766 - Březno - Lhotky - Rabakov/ Schedule
- 509 - Trhové Dušníky - Příbram - Láz/ Schedule
- 522 - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany/ Schedule
- 516 - Sedlčany - Dublovice/ Schedule
- 420 - Praha,Smíchovské nádr. - Milevsko,aut.st./ Schedule
- 407 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Písek,aut.nádr./ Schedule
- 733 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Loukovec - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 501 - MHD Příbram 501 Šachetní - Milínská - Jiráskovy sady - Dubno,učiliště - Bytíz,věznice/ Schedule
- 756 - Neveklov - Křečovice/ Schedule
- 631 - Nižbor - Beroun - Suchomasty - Všeradice/ Schedule
- 545 - Hořovice - Zaječov - Strašice/ Schedule
- 519 - Votice - Sedlčany/ Schedule
- 641 - Beroun - Zdice - Hořovice/ Schedule
- 511 - Příbram - Milín - Březnice/ Schedule
- 510 - Příbram - Smolotely/ Schedule
- 513 - Sedlčany - Jesenice - Sedlec-Prčice/ Schedule
- 313 - Praha,Nádraží Radotín - Černošice,Žel.zast./ Schedule
- 751 - Řevnice - Mořina/ Schedule
- 547 - Hořovice - Kařez - Cerhovice/ Schedule
- 495 - Nepomuk - Březnice - Mirovice/ Schedule