63AM Line
San Vincenzo A Torri
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 63AM bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63AM bus (San Vincenzo A Torri) has 25 stops departing from Settantottesimo Reggimento and ending at San Vincenzo A Torri.
Choose any of the 63AM bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Vincenzo A Torri (25 stops)
Settantottesimo Reggimento
Scandicci Vivaldi
Donizetti
Bachelet
Torricelle
Rinaldi
Montaguglione
Lavanderia
Santa Maria Del Bosco
Case Margheri
Vigliano
La Buca
Via Di Roncigliano
Madonnina
Cerchiaie
Sorgente Roveta
Roncigliano Civico 3
Casanova
Podere Bruciatella
Podere Ronco Vecchio
Borro Di Faeta
Podere Muricce
Sassoli
Il Casone
San Vincenzo A Torri
63AM FAQ
What time does the 63AM bus start operating?
Services on the 63AM bus start at 14:23 on Saturday.
What time does the 63AM bus stop working?
Services on the 63AM bus stop at 16:32 on Saturday.
What time does the 63AM bus arrive?
When does the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 63AM (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare?
The San Vincenzo A Torri (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 63AM bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63AM bus stop.
63AM bus Schedule
63AM bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 14:23 - 16:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 14:23 - 16:32 | 129 |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63AM (from Settantottesimo Reggimento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63AM (San Vincenzo A Torri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
63AM line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 63AM (San Vincenzo A Torri) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
63AM (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 63AM bus route is Settantottesimo Reggimento and the last stop is San Vincenzo A Torri. 63AM (San Vincenzo A Torri) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: 63AM has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 63AM bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63AM bus to take on your trip.
Line 63AM Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 63AM (San Vincenzo A Torri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63AM bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 63AM, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 80 - Del Garbo T1 Morgagni - Polo Scientifico Liceo Agnoletti/ Schedule
- 63S - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 26CA - San Colombano/badia A Settimo - Torregalli/ Schedule
- 49L - Bagno A Ripoli - Grassina/san Polo/ Schedule
- 34 - Il Girone - Compiobbi - Ellera/ Schedule
- 61A - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 1A - Via Faentina Salviati/cure Via Boccaccio - T1 Strozzi Fallaci/ Schedule
- 74 - Calenzano Università - Carraia/legri/ Schedule
- 41 - Via Dei Baldovini - Cascine Del Riccio/via Pietriboni Galluzzo/ Schedule
- 72 - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo/ Schedule
- 64 - Sesto Fiorentino Vittorio Veneto - Colonnata/ Schedule
- 45M - Fiesole Piazza Mino - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 62 - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Pian Dei Cerri/artigiani/ Schedule
- 61BC - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 35B - Stazione Leopolda - Campi Bisenzio Indicatore/via Magenta/ Schedule
- 90AC - Pratignone FS - Officine Galileo/maestri Del Lavoro/gkn/ Schedule
- 48 - Bagno A Ripoli - Villamagna/ Schedule
- 94 - Le Bagnese/lastra A Signa FS - Officine Galileo/m&r/ Schedule
- 55L - Poggetto Ingegneria - T1 Cascine Carlo Monni/ Schedule