6403-10 Line
Terminal João Domas - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans 6403-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6403-10 bus (Term. João Dias) has 30 stops departing from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01 and ending at Terminal João Dias.
Choose any of the 6403-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. João Dias (30 stops)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01
Av. Mercúrio, 180
Parada Barão Duprat
Av. Prestes Maia, 297
Parada 1
Parada I.N.S.S.(C/B)
14 Bis C/B
Ponto Provisório
Getúlio Vargas C/B 1
Parada 1 - José Maria Lisboa - C/B
Parada 1 - Estados Unidos - C/B
Parada 1 - Guianas - C/B
Marina Cintra C/B
Dr. Renato Paes De Barros C/B
João Cachoeira C/B
Cidade Jardim
Parada Franz Schubert
Rua São Bonifácio, 616
Av. Alcides Sangirardi
Av. Magalhães de Castro
Av. Magalhães de Castro, 4800
Av. Magalhães de Castro
Av. Magalhães de Castro, 5500
Avenida Magalhães de Castro 10000
Avenida Magalhães de Castro
Av. Mj. Sylvio de Magalhães Padilha, 14500
Av. Mj. Sylvio de Magalhães Padilha, 16741
Parada Itapaiúna 2 - C/B
Avenida Alberto Augusto Alves - Carrefour
Terminal João Dias
6403-10 FAQ
What time does the 6403-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6403-10 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6403-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6403-10 bus stop at 22:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 6403-10 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal João Domas - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal João Domas - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6403-10 (Term. João Dias) bus fare?
The Terminal João Domas - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Term. João Dias) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6403-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6403-10 bus stop.
6403-10 Bus Schedule
6403-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 23:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:50 - 23:25 | 18 - 29 |
Tue | 04:50 - 23:25 | 18 - 29 |
Wed | 04:50 - 23:25 | 18 - 29 |
Thu | 04:50 - 23:25 | 18 - 29 |
Fri | 04:50 - 23:25 | 18 - 29 |
Sat | 04:50 - 22:40 | 21 - 29 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6403-10 (from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6403-10 (Term. João Dias) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6403-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6403-10 (Term. João Dias) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6403-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6403-10 bus route is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01 and the last stop is Terminal João Dias. 6403-10 (Term. João Dias) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 6403-10 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6403-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6403-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6403-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6403-10 (Term. João Dias) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6403-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6403-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6403-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N106-11 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- N401-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N702-11 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 4313-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 390E-10 - Terminal Penha - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6031-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Estação Mendes/vl. Natal/ Schedule
- 6093-10 - Vargem Grande - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 4221-10 - Jardim Planalto - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2772-10 - Jardim Nazaré - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 874T-10 - Ipiranga - Lapa/ Schedule
- 874C-10 - Parque Continental - Metrô - Trianon - Masp/ Schedule
- N436-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Barro Branco/ Schedule
- 3903-10 - Jardim Vila Nova - Penha/ Schedule
- 2720-31 - Jardim Belém - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 6422-10 - Vila Cruzeiro - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 8018-10 - Vila Sônia - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- N801-11 - Metrô Butantã - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 3737-31 - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança - Circular/ Schedule
- 756A-10 - Jardim Paulo VI - Terminal Água Espraiada/ Schedule
- 819A-10 - Cptm Vila Aurora - Jardim Primavera/ Schedule