476G-10 Line
Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera
SPTrans
SPTrans 476G-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 476G-10 bus (Ibirapuera) has 92 stops departing from Av. Custódio de Sá e Faria and ending at Pça. Kenichi Nakagawa.
Choose any of the 476G-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ibirapuera (92 stops)
Av. Custódio de Sá e Faria
Av. Sapopemba, 10828
R. Luiz Juliani, 100
Rua LuÃs Juliani 522
Rua LuÃs Juliani, 734
Rua Antônio Sarzedas 97
R. Palmeira de Vinho, 368
Rua Palmeira de Vinho 313
Rua Boleadeiras 359
Avenida Primavera de Caiena 777
Av. Primavera de Caiena, 573
Av. Primavera de Caiena, 367
Av. Primavera de Caiena, 81
Avenida Doutor Paulo Colombo Pereira De Queiroz 175
Avenida Manuel PÃmentel 295
Avenida Manuel PÃmentel 59
R. Torres Florêncio e Rielli 189
Av. Dr. Frederico Martins da Costa Carvalho, 339
R. Frei Ruperto de Jesus, 215
R. Gonçalo Cavalcanti, 139
R. Gonçalo Cavalcanti, 125
R. Silvestro Silvestri, 227
Rua Engenheiro Sá Freire 646
R. Marcondes Machado, 60
R. Sibila, 153
R. Antônio Ribeiro Baião, 35
R. Ana Clara, 833
R. Ana Clara, 696
Rua Ana Clara 517
R. Ana Clara, 320
Rua AnaÃ, 21
R. Altamisa, 205
R. Jacarandá Preto, 211
R. Jacarandá Preto, 69
R. Lisa Ansorge, 615
R. Lisa Ansorge, 389
R. Lisa Ansorge, 247
R. Caopiá, 31
R. Costa Barros, 2657
Rua Costa Barros 2299
Rua Costa Barros 2018
Rua Costa Barros 1745
Rua Costa Barros 1543
Rua Costa Barros 1251
Rua Costa Barros
Rua Costa Barros, 647
R. Costa Barros, 505
Rua Costa Barros 357
R. Costa Barros, 177
R. Costa Barros, 63
Rua das Giestas 1339
Rua das Giestas 1115
R. das Giestas, 869
R. das Giestas, 605
R. das Giestas, 425
R. das Giestas, 201
R. das Giestas, 31
R. Ibitirama, 1411
R. Ibitirama, 1121
R. Ibitirama, 965
R. José dos Reis, 102
R. Dr. Roberto Feijó, 171
Itamumbuca
R. Ibitirama, 183
Parada Ibitirama / Pça. Pe Damião
Rua Capitão Pacheco E Chaves 887
Rua Capitão Pacheco E Chaves
Rua do Manifesto 931
Coats Corrente
R. Tabor, 613
R. Tabor, 283
Av. Ricardo Jafet, 366
Av. Ricardo Jafet, 690
Av. Ricardo Jafet, 944
Av. Ricardo Jafet, 1300
Av. Ricardo Jafet, 1550
R. Vergueiro, 4911
R. Vergueiro, 4549
R. Vergueiro, 4210
Parada Estação Chácara Klabin
R. Francisco Cruz, 411
R. Francisco Cruz, 277
R. Francisco Cruz, 105
Avenida Professor Noé Azevedo, 208 • Metrô Vila Mariana
R. Carlos Petit, 161
R. Joaquim Távora, 490
R. Joaquim Távora, 768
R. Joaquim Távora, 1020
R. Joaquim Távora, 1410
R. Tangara, 162
R. Tangara, 338
Pça. Kenichi Nakagawa
476G-10 FAQ
What time does the 476G-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 476G-10 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 476G-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 476G-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 476G-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 476G-10 (Ibirapuera) bus fare?
The Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera (Ibirapuera) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 476G-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 476G-10 bus stop.
476G-10 Bus Schedule
476G-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 23:30 | 25 - 37 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:35 | 26 - 40 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:35 | 26 - 40 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:35 | 26 - 40 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:35 | 26 - 40 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:35 | 26 - 40 |
Sat | 04:10 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 476G-10 (from Av. Custódio de Sá e Faria), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 476G-10 (Ibirapuera) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
476G-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 476G-10 (Ibirapuera) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
476G-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 476G-10 bus route is Av. Custódio de Sá e Faria and the last stop is Pça. Kenichi Nakagawa. 476G-10 (Ibirapuera) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 476G-10 has 92 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 111 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 476G-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 476G-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 476G-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 476G-10 (Ibirapuera) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 476G-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 476G-10, in Sao Paulo Region
476G-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 509J-10 - Jardim Selma - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 5031-10 - Vila Arapuá - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 7055-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 4027-10 - Hospital São Mateus - Jardim Santo André/ Schedule
- 4008-10 - Jardim Cibele - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 6823-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 273X-10 - Jardim das Oliveiras - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 4210-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5119-23 - Terminal João Dias - Instituto Lucy Montoro/ Schedule
- 148P-10 - Pedra Branca - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 148L-10 - Cohab Antártica - Lapa/ Schedule
- 702U-10 - Cidade Universitária - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2552-41 - Jardim São Martinho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N201-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6013-21 - Etec - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 6015-10 - Vila Calú - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 4015-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Jardim Rodolfo Pirani/ Schedule
- N532-11 - Terminal Sapopemba - Hospital São Mateus/ Schedule
- 5611-10 - Eldorado - Praça João Mendes/ Schedule
- 3795-10 - Jardim São Carlos - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule