641路 Line
电测村
两江公交
两江公交 641路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 641路 bus (电测村) has 12 stops departing from 珠江太阳城 and ending at 电测村.
Choose any of the 641路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 电测村 (12 stops)
珠江太阳城
刘家台
北滨路1
春森彼岸
黄观路
黄观路口
观音桥
江北中医院
观鸿大道
读书梁
建北小学
电测村
641路 FAQ
What time does the 641路 bus start operating?
Services on the 641路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 641路 bus stop working?
Services on the 641路 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 641路 bus arrive?
When does the 电测村 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 电测村 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 641路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 641路 bus stop.
641路 Bus Schedule
641路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
两江公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 641路 (from 珠江太阳城), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 641路 (电测村) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 两江公交 info now.
641路 line bus fare
两江公交 641路 (电测村) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 两江公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 两江公交’s official website.
641路 (两江公交)
The first stop of the 641路 bus route is 珠江太阳城 and the last stop is 电测村. 641路 (电测村) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 641路 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 两江公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chongqing, and helps to find the closest 641路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 641路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 641路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 641路 (电测村) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 641路 bus tracker or a live 两江公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 两江公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chongqing. The trip planner shows updated data for 两江公交 and any bus, including line 641路, in Chongqing
641路 - Alternative Directions
两江公交 Lines in Chongqing
- 885路区间 - 鱼嘴北路 - 重庆北站南广场/ Schedule
- 607路 - 鸳鸯 - 盘龙转盘/ Schedule
- 471路 - 毛线沟 - 市老干中心/ Schedule
- 605路 - 盘溪西 - 两路口/ Schedule
- 0800路 - 重庆北站南广场 - 汉渝路/ Schedule
- 640路 - 江北大石坝 - 山水景园/ Schedule
- 835路 - 重庆大剧院 - 民心佳园公交站/ Schedule
- 813路 - 玉峰山 - 江北中医院/ Schedule
- 881路 - 杨梨路口 - 长城大厦/ Schedule
- 270路 - 洋河东路 - 清溪路/ Schedule
- 868路 - 东和春天 - 康庄D区/ Schedule
- 875路 - 建新西路 - 企业天地/ Schedule
- 878路 - 南山小区 - 金竹苑/ Schedule
- 869路 - 重庆火车北站 - 金竹苑/ Schedule
- 817路 - 建新东路 - 望江/ Schedule
- 205路 - 龙山路 - 土湾/ Schedule
- 832路 - 汉渝路 - 大竹林老街/ Schedule
- 861路 - 盘溪东 - 珠江太阳城/ Schedule
- 690路 - 渝北中学 - 木鱼石小小岛/ Schedule
- 807路 - 模范村 - 绿韵康城/ Schedule