65 Line
Pärnu - Audru kool - Munalaiu - Tõstamaa
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 65 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 65 bus (Värati) has 40 stops departing from Pärnu Bussijaam and ending at Värati.
65 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:15. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 65 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Värati (40 stops)
Pärnu Bussijaam
Tallinna Maantee
Vana-Pärnu
Salme
Ringraja
Papsaare
Valgeranna Tee
Lõvi
Lemmetsa
Veiko
Audru Kool
Uruste
Põldeotsa
Kihlepa Tee
Ülle
Suuresilla
Kõima
Lindi Vana Kool
Lindi
Lindi Meierei
Järve
Kõpu
Maria
Riida
Kuusiku
Pootsi
Kordoni
Munalaiu
Kordoni
Munalaiu Tee
Allika
Seliste
Vihakse
Potsepa Tee
Lõõba
Võidu
Paju
Lootuse
Tõstamaa
Värati
65 FAQ
What time does the 65 bus start operating?
Services on the 65 bus start at 07:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 65 bus stop working?
Services on the 65 bus stop at 07:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 65 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu - Audru kool - Munalaiu - Tõstamaa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu - Audru kool - Munalaiu - Tõstamaa Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 65 (Värati) bus fare?
The Pärnu - Audru kool - Munalaiu - Tõstamaa (Värati) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a 65 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 65 bus stop.
65 bus Schedule
65 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:15 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:15 | Single departure |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 65 (from Pärnu Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 65 (Värati) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
65 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 65 (Värati) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
65 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 65 bus route is Pärnu Bussijaam and the last stop is Värati. 65 (Värati) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 65 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 65 bus to take on your trip.
Line 65 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 65 (Värati) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 65 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 65, in Estonia
65 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 9 - Vana-Pärnu - Tammsaare - Kuke - Teater - Rääma - Haigla/ Schedule
- 352 - Pärnu - Suure-Jaani - Põltsamaa - Jõgeva/ Schedule
- 66 - Pärnu - Audru - Värati/ Schedule
- 100 - Tallinn - Laagna - Maardu/ Schedule
- 62-2 - Pärnu - Audru kool - Tõstamaa - Varbla - Pivarootsi - Virtsu/ Schedule
- 106 - Tallinn - Laagna - Loo/ Schedule
- 117A - Tallinn - Saku/ Schedule
- 178 - Tallinn - Kurtna - Kiisa - Aespa/ Schedule
- 335 - Vändra - Järvakandi - Rapla - Kohila - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 46 - Pärnu - Eametsa - Lepplaane - Jänesselja - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 156 - Tallinn - Kuusalu - Kahala - Kolga - Loksa - Hara
- 93 - Pärnu - Tori - Tootsi/ Schedule
- 116A - Tallinn - Luige - Kiili - Sõmeru/ Schedule
- 163 - Tallinn - Ääsmäe - Ruila - Kernu - Haiba/ Schedule
- 171 - Tallinn - Loovälja - Maardu/ Schedule
- 157 - Tallinn - Loksa/ Schedule
- 17A - Mai kool - Papiniidu - Tähe - KEK - Rabahall/ Schedule
- 149 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Rummu - Audevälja/ Schedule
- 56-2 - Rogenese - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Koonga - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 104B - Tallinn - Loo - Lagedi mõis - Kostivere - Raasiku - Kuuse tee/ Schedule