651 Line
Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd.
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 651 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 651 bus (Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd.) has 91 stops departing from T. Isidória | Plataforma C2 and ending at T. Isidória | Desembarque C.
Choose any of the 651 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd. (91 stops)
T. Isidória | Plataforma C2
T. Isidória | Saída Sul
Avenida T-63
Avenida T-63
Avenida T-63
Avenida T-63
Av. C-255
Rua C-267
Avenida Transbrasiliana
Av. Feira De Santana
Av. Feira De Santana
Av. Feira De Santana
Av. Feira De Santana
Av. Rio Verde | Buriti Shopping
Av. Rio Verde
T. Cruzeiro | Entrada Rio Verde
T. Cruzeiro | Desembarque
T. Cruzeiro | Plataforma E
T. Cruzeiro | Entrada / Saída São João
Av. São João
Av. São João
Av. São João
Av. São João
Av. Zoroastro Artiaga
Av. Pedro Luís Ribeiro
Av. Pedro Luís Ribeiro
Av. Pedro Luís Ribeiro
Rua J-002
Rua J-002
Avenida Escultor Veiga Vale
T. Veiga Jd. | Entrada Veiga Vale
T. Veiga Jd. | Área De Desembarque
T. Veiga Jd. | Plataforma Norte 1
T. Veiga Jd. | Saída Veiga Vale
Av. Escultor Veiga Vale
Av. Escultor Veiga Vale
Av. Escultor Veiga Vale
Av. Diamante
Av. Diamante
Av. Diamante
Av. Diamante
Av. Diamante
Av. Triângulo
Av. Triângulo
Avenida Independência
Avenida Independência
Avenida Independência
Avenida Independência
Avenida Independência
Av. Independência
Av. Independência
Av. Independência
Rua José Cândido Queiroz
Rua São Bernardo
Rua São Bernardo
Av. B
T. Araguaia | Entrada
T. Araguaia | Desembarque Norte
T. Araguaia | Plataforma Norte 3
T. Araguaia | Saída
Pista Marginal Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Rodovia Transbrasiliana
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
T. Vl. Brasília | Entrada Sul
T. Vl. Brasília | Desembarque Oeste
T. Vl. Brasília | Plataforma A Oeste 2
T. Vl. Brasília | Saída Norte
Av. São Paulo
Av. São Paulo
Av. São Paulo
Av. São Paulo | Correios
Av. São Paulo
Av. 4ª Radial
Av. 4ª Radial
Av. 4ª Radial
T. Isidória | Entrada Sul
T. Isidória | Desembarque C
651 FAQ
What time does the 651 bus start operating?
Services on the 651 bus start at 04:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 651 bus stop working?
Services on the 651 bus stop at 23:07 on Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 651 bus arrive?
When does the Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd. Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 651 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 651 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 651 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 651 bus stop.
651 bus Schedule
651 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:13 - 23:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:07 | 30 - 115 |
Mon | 05:13 - 23:09 | 12 - 24 |
Tue | 05:13 - 23:09 | 12 - 24 |
Wed | 05:13 - 23:09 | 12 - 24 |
Thu | 05:13 - 23:09 | 12 - 24 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:07 | 30 - 115 |
Sat | 04:35 - 23:07 | 15 - 60 |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 651 (from T. Isidória | Plataforma C2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 651 (Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Redemob Consórcio - CMTC info now.
651 line bus fare
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 651 (Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Redemob Consórcio - CMTC tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Redemob Consórcio - CMTC’s official website.
651 (Redemob Consórcio - CMTC)
The first stop of the 651 bus route is T. Isidória | Plataforma C2 and the last stop is T. Isidória | Desembarque C. 651 (Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 651 has 91 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 84 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Redemob Consórcio - CMTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Goiania Region, and helps to find the closest 651 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 651 bus to take on your trip.
Line 651 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 651 (Circular Sul - Via T. Veiga Jd.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 651 bus tracker or a live Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Goiania Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC and any bus, including line 651, in Goiania Region
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Lines in Goiania Region
- 914 - Campus UFG / Pça. Universitária/ Schedule
- 403 - T. Bandeiras / T. Praça A / T. Bíblia/ Schedule
- 213 - T. Bíblia / Hidrolândia / Res. Vitta/ Schedule
- 144 - T. Pe. Pelágio / Solar Ville/ Schedule
- 203 - T. Isidória / Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 024 - T. Bíblia / Flamboyant / Cond. Jardins/ Schedule
- 576 - T. Maranata / Jd. dos Ipês/ Schedule
- 975 - T. Veiga Jd. / T. Araguaia / Pq. Industrial | RMTC Aparecida/ Schedule
- 329 - T. Sen. Canedo / Agroindustrial/ Schedule
- 002 - BRT Norte-Sul | Pq. Atheneu / T. Isidória / T. Paulo Garcia/ Schedule
- 351 - T. Goianira / Jd. Imperial/ Schedule
- 329 - T. Sen. Canedo / Morada do Morro / Jd. Canedo III/ Schedule
- 405 - Aruanã II / T. Bíblia / T. Paulo Garcia / Centro/ Schedule
- 514 - T. Veiga Jd. / Colina Azul I/ Schedule
- 009 - T. Pe. Pelágio / T. Isidória - Via Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 340 - T. Araguaia / Pq. Industrial / CREDEQ/ Schedule
- 032 - T. Garavelo / Buriti Sereno - Via Av. da Paz/ Schedule
- 011 - T. Vl. Brasília / T. Praça A - Via T-2/ Schedule
- 168 - T. Rec. Bosque / Campinas / Centro/ Schedule
- 354 - PC Cora Coralina / Vl. Adilair II/ Schedule