652 Line
Ingeberg - Ener
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 652 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 652 bus (Ingeberg - Ener) has 24 stops departing from Hamar Skysstasjon and ending at Ener Ungdomsskole.
652 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 652 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ingeberg - Ener (24 stops)
Hamar Skysstasjon
Seminargata
Sykehuset Hamar
Ankerløkka
Solvang
Solvang Skole
Vien
Vienkrysset
Bjørgeli
Trehørningen
Trehørningen Industriområde
Vendkvern
Narmo
Elvsrud
Svenkerud
Korslund
Nordre Tomter
Kapp
Herset
Skrenten
Ingeberg Skole
Ingebergfeltet Nedre
Imerslund
Ener Ungdomsskole
652 FAQ
What time does the 652 bus start operating?
Services on the 652 bus start at 07:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 652 bus stop working?
Services on the 652 bus stop at 07:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 652 bus arrive?
When does the Ingeberg - Ener bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ingeberg - Ener bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 652 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 652 bus stop.
652 Bus Schedule
652 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:40 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 652 (from Hamar Skysstasjon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 652 (Ingeberg - Ener) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
652 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 652 (Ingeberg - Ener) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
652 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 652 bus route is Hamar Skysstasjon and the last stop is Ener Ungdomsskole. 652 (Ingeberg - Ener) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 652 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 652 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 652 bus to take on your trip.
Line 652 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 652 (Ingeberg - Ener) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 652 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 652, in Norway
652 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- B42 - Skysstasjonen - Kopperud/ Schedule
- 419 - Gjøvik-Skumsjøen/ Schedule
- 637 - Hamar - Jessnes - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 307 - Fagernes skysstasjon - Bagn/ Schedule
- 246 - Hundorp - Ruste - Vinstra/ Schedule
- 793 - Flisa buss.st-Braskereidfoss/ Schedule
- 640 - Furnes u-skole - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 628 - Br.dal-Åshøgda-Byflaten-Br.dal/ Schedule
- 511 - Segalstad Bru - Svingvoll/ Schedule
- 622 - Tangnesvegen - Gaupen skole/ Schedule
- 424 - Gjøvik-Nordenga/ Schedule
- 426 - Gjøvik-Grande skole-Vardal usk/ Schedule
- 443 - Skreia-Kapp-Lena/ Schedule
- 804 - Løten - Elverum - Hernes/ Schedule
- 435 - Skjærdalen-Reinsvoll-Raufoss/ Schedule
- 412 - Nysætra-Snertingdal-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 895 - Tolga - Tynset østsiden/ Schedule
- 491 - Dokka-Snertingdal/ Schedule
- 834 - Trysil - Flendalen/ Schedule
- 860 - Koppang - Rendalen - Tynset/ Schedule