652 - Ingeberg - Ener Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hamar Skysstasjon | 07:40 |
Seminargata | 07:41 |
Sykehuset Hamar | 07:42 |
Ankerløkka | 07:44 |
Solvang | 07:45 |
Solvang Skole | 07:47 |
Vien | 07:49 |
Vienkrysset | 07:50 |
Bjørgeli | 07:53 |
Trehørningen | 07:55 |
Trehørningen Industriområde | 07:58 |
Vendkvern | 08:00 |
Narmo | 08:03 |
Elvsrud | 08:06 |
Svenkerud | 08:07 |
Korslund | 08:10 |
Nordre Tomter | 08:13 |
Kapp | 08:15 |
Herset | 08:17 |
Skrenten | 08:19 |
Ingeberg Skole | 08:21 |
Ingebergfeltet Nedre | 08:22 |
Imerslund | 08:24 |
Ener Ungdomsskole | 08:28 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 652 (Ingeberg - Ener)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 652 route, Ingeberg - Ener, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hamar Skysstasjon station to Ener Ungdomsskole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.