653路 Line
新都客运枢纽站
成都公交
成都公交 653路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 653路 bus (新都客运枢纽站) has 44 stops departing from 茶店子客运站 and ending at 新都客运枢纽站.
Choose any of the 653路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 新都客运枢纽站 (44 stops)
茶店子客运站
三环羊犀立交北内侧站
三环金牛立交南内侧站
三环金牛立交桥东内侧
北三环路一段西内侧
三环交大立交西内侧
华侨城欢乐谷三环路内侧
三环路成彭立交桥西内侧
古柏二队站
古柏村站
科伦站
大丰
三元大道站
大天路中站
先驱大道路口站
天丰路利民路口站
太平碑站
太平村站
万石路中站
万石路北站
石门社区站
天回镇
天新街
川陕路北
天府江南 (三五三) 站
流溪苑
三河场站
明天路口
万科双水岸
北尚广场
富力桃园站
新都一中实验学校站
新化苑
麦田国际社区
蓉都大道南三段
学苑路东段
翠蝶湾
蜀龙路口
四川音乐学院西门
新城市广场
汉嘉国际
香城中学
新都东站
新都客运枢纽站
653路 FAQ
What time does the 653路 bus start operating?
Services on the 653路 bus start at 06:58 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 653路 bus stop working?
Services on the 653路 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 653路 bus arrive?
When does the 新都客运枢纽站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 新都客运枢纽站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 653路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 653路 bus stop.
653路 Bus Schedule
653路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:58 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:58 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:58 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:58 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:58 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:58 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:58 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:58 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 653路 (from 茶店子客运站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 653路 (新都客运枢纽站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
653路 line bus fare
成都公交 653路 (新都客运枢纽站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
653路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 653路 bus route is 茶店子客运站 and the last stop is 新都客运枢纽站. 653路 (新都客运枢纽站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 653路 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 653路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 653路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 653路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 653路 (新都客运枢纽站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 653路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 653路, in Chengdu
653路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 16路 - 火车南站公交站 - 八里桥公交站/ Schedule
- 347路 - 滨河公园站 - 万家湾公交站/ Schedule
- 146路 - 双店路站(临时取消) - 九里堤公交站/ Schedule
- 1049路环线 - 金信源公交站 - 金信源公交站/ Schedule
- 1034路环线 - 红牌楼二街站 - 红牌楼二街站/ Schedule
- 360路 - 团结公交站 - 郫县客运中心/ Schedule
- 706路 - 唐昌公交站 - 郫县客运中心/ Schedule
- 180路 - 十里店公交站 - 一环路建设路口南站/ Schedule
- 866路 - 双龙桥 - 大面中街/ Schedule
- 98路 - 舜和家园站 - 八里桥公交站/ Schedule
- 223路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 五桂桥公交站/ Schedule
- 854A路 - 十陵公交站 - 龙泉汽车总站/ Schedule
- 667路 - 新民公共汽车站 - 大丰客运站/ Schedule
- 231路 - 锦园社区站 - 高新西区公交站/ Schedule
- 730路环线 - 郫县四中站 - 郫县四中站/ Schedule
- 890路 - 地铁洪河站 - 常青藤小区/ Schedule
- 新都K2路 - 东环路口站 - 区人民医院站/ Schedule
- 78路 - 黄土村公交站 - 石羊场公交站/ Schedule
- 新都13路 - 宝光寺 - 五龙家园/ Schedule
- 102路 - 牛王庙路口站 - 新会展中心公交站/ Schedule