653路 Line
茶店子客运站
成都公交
成都公交 653路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 653路 bus (茶店子客运站) has 38 stops departing from 新都客运枢纽站 and ending at 茶店子公交站.
Choose any of the 653路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 茶店子客运站 (38 stops)
新都客运枢纽站
香城中学站
汉嘉国际花园站
新城市广场
蜀龙大道马超路口
翰香府站
翠蝶湾
蓉都大道南二段
麦田国际社区
新化苑
新都一中实验学校
富力桃园
蓉都大道兴城大道口
万科双水岸
明天路口
三河场站
流溪苑站
天府江南 (三五三) 站
植物园站
天新街站
新桥站
石门社区站
万石路北站
万石路中站
太平村站
太平碑
天丰路利民路口站
先驱大道路口
大天路中
三元大道站
大丰站
科伦站
古柏村站
古柏二队站
华侨城欢乐谷三环外侧站
三环交大立交西外侧
三环金牛立交东外侧站
茶店子公交站
653路 FAQ
What time does the 653路 bus start operating?
Services on the 653路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 653路 bus stop working?
Services on the 653路 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 653路 bus arrive?
When does the 茶店子客运站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 茶店子客运站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 653路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 653路 bus stop.
653路 Bus Schedule
653路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 653路 (from 新都客运枢纽站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 653路 (茶店子客运站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
653路 line bus fare
成都公交 653路 (茶店子客运站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
653路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 653路 bus route is 新都客运枢纽站 and the last stop is 茶店子公交站. 653路 (茶店子客运站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 653路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 653路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 653路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 653路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 653路 (茶店子客运站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 653路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 653路, in Chengdu
653路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 703路 - 德源公交站 - 中冶田园世界/ Schedule
- 878路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 成都航空职业技术学院北门/ Schedule
- 120路 - 石羊场公交站 - 十陵公交站/ Schedule
- 1009路环线 - 新鸿北支路站 - 新鸿北支路站/ Schedule
- 1059路环线 - 家园南街站 - 家园南街站/ Schedule
- 38路 - 成都东客站公交站 - 国际商贸城公交站/ Schedule
- 1100路 - 石羊场公交站 - 石羊场公交站/ Schedule
- 296路内环 - 杉板桥站 - 杉板桥站/ Schedule
- 121路 - 成都体育学院航空港校区站 - 地铁三瓦窑站/ Schedule
- 77路 - 桦林园站 - 万家湾公交站/ Schedule
- 244路 - 营门口北站 - 九里堤公交站/ Schedule
- 899路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 城东客运中心/ Schedule
- 313路 - 东山国际新城公交站 - SM广场站/ Schedule
- 718路 - 德源公交站 - 团结公交站/ Schedule
- 740路 - 界牌站 - 犀浦公交站/ Schedule
- 1070路环线 - 三瓦窑街站 - 三瓦窑街站/ Schedule
- 华阳2B路 - 华阳客运站 - 欧尚华阳店/ Schedule
- 温江206路 - 四川艺术职业学院站 - 财大东门站/ Schedule
- 91路 - 成都东客站公交站 - 空港基地站/ Schedule
- 806路 - 双流客运站 - 枇杷巷站/ Schedule