66 Line
Peschiera Borromeo - Via Cadore
ATM
ATM 66 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 66 bus (Milano Via Cadore) has 32 stops departing from Peschiera Borromeo and ending at Via Cadore.
Choose any of the 66 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Milano Via Cadore (32 stops)
Peschiera Borromeo
Via Matteotti Via Giovanni XXIII (Peschiera B.)
Via Matteotti Via A. Moro (Peschiera B.)
Via Matteotti Via Don Sturzo (Peschiera B.)
Via Matteotti Via S. F. D'Assisi (Peschiera B.)
V.le Primo Maggio Via Carducci (Peschiera B.)
V.le Primo Maggio Via Togliatti (Peschiera B.)
V.le Primo Maggio Via Di Vittorio (Peschiera B.)
Via Milano Via Di Vittorio (Peschiera B.)
Via Milano C.na Boscana (Peschiera B.)
Via Archimede Via Pascoli (Peschiera B.)
Via Vittorini Via Umiliati
Ospedale Monzino
V.le Ungheria Via Mecenate
L.go Guerrieri Gonzaga
Via Bonfadini Via Del Liri
Via Bonfadini Via Sordello
Via Bonfadini Via Salomone
Via Bonfadini, 73
Via Bonfadini Via Zama
Via Zama, 31
Via Zama Via Berlese
Via Zama Via Norico
Via Zama, 11
Via Lombroso Via Vismara
V.le Molise
Via Calvairate V.le Molise
P.le Martini
Via Arconati
Via Anfossi
Via Cadore Via Anfossi
Via Cadore
66 FAQ
What time does the 66 bus start operating?
Services on the 66 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66 bus stop working?
Services on the 66 bus stop at 23:24 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66 bus arrive?
When does the Peschiera Borromeo - Via Cadore Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Peschiera Borromeo - Via Cadore Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 66 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 66 bus stop.
66 bus Schedule
66 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:24
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:24 | 29 - 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:24 | 12 - 25 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:24 | 12 - 25 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:24 | 12 - 25 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:24 | 12 - 25 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:24 | 12 - 25 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:24 | 29 - 30 |
ATM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 66 (from Peschiera Borromeo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 66 (Milano Via Cadore) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATM info now.
66 line bus fare
ATM 66 (Milano Via Cadore) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ATM’s official website.
66 (ATM)
The first stop of the 66 bus route is Peschiera Borromeo and the last stop is Via Cadore. 66 (Milano Via Cadore) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 66 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest 66 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 66 bus to take on your trip.
Line 66 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 66 (Milano Via Cadore) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 66 bus tracker or a live ATM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATM or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus, Train, Funicular, Gondola, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for ATM and any bus, including line 66, in Milan and Lombardy
66 - Alternative Directions
ATM Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- Q52 - Q.re Bruzzano - Niguarda/ Schedule
- N94 - P.ta Volta - S. Ambrogio M2/ Schedule
- N80 - Quinto Romano - De Angeli M1/ Schedule
- 38 - Via Corelli - Susa M4/ Schedule
- 728 - Cusano (V.le Unione) - Bignami M5/ Schedule
- 62 - P.za Sire Raul - P.ta Romana M3/ Schedule
- Q45 - Q.re Forlanini - Ponte Lambro/ Schedule
- 132 - San Donato M3 (Marignano) - San Donato (Via Di Vittorio)/ Schedule
- 323 - Cesano Boscone FS - Bisceglie M1/ Schedule
- 431 - Rho (Ospedale) - Bareggio (Via Roma)/ Schedule
- 46 - Q.re Cantalupa - Famagosta M2/ Schedule
- 528 - Rho (Via Capuana) - Cimitero Maggiore/ Schedule
- 59 - P.ta Lodovica - Famagosta M2/ Schedule
- 60 - Duomo M1 M3 - Zara M3 M5/ Schedule
- 351 - Buccinasco (Via Emilia) - Romolo M2/ Schedule
- N91 - V.le Isonzo - Lotto M1 M5 (Circolare sinistra)/ Schedule
- 321 - Assago Forum M2 - Bisceglie M1/ Schedule
- Q88 - Q.re S. Giulia - Rogoredo/ Schedule
- N15 - Gratosoglio - Duomo M1 M3/ Schedule
- 61 - Duomo M1 M3 - L.go Murani/ Schedule