6660A Line
靜觀 Jingguan
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd.
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. 6660A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6660A bus (靜觀 Jingguan) has 53 stops departing from 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan and ending at 靜觀 Jingguan.
6660A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:20. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 6660A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 靜觀 Jingguan (53 stops)
埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan
埔里站 Puli Bus Station
合作金庫 Taiwan Cooperative Bank
鎮公所 Township Office
工務段 Emgineering Depot
埔里高工 Gaogongqian
地理中心碑 Zhongxinbei
檢查站 Checkpoint
大湳 Danan
榮民醫院 Veterans General Hospital
迦南復康之家 Jiananfukang Home
臺一農場 Taiyi Farm
九芎林 Jiuqionglin
桂竹林 Guizhulin
果子林 Guozilin
觀音山莊 Guanyinshan Villa
觀音瀑布 Guanyin Waterfall
獅子頭 Shizitou
錦吉蝴蝶館 Jinji Butterfly Hall
鳥踏坑 Niaotakeng
下本部溪 Xiabenbuxi
本部溪 Benbuxi
楓林口 Fenglinkou
南豐 Nanfeng
下松林 Xiasonglin
楓樹林 Fengshulin
新內山加油站 Xinnei Gas Station
南山溪 Nanshanxi
天主堂 Catholic Church
眉溪 Meixi
仁愛橋 Ren-Ai Bridge
板下 Banxia
保護站 Protection Station
霧社 Wushe
下春陽 Xiachunyang
春陽 Chunyang
頂春陽 Dingchunyang
臺大農場前 Taida Farm
雲龍橋 Yunlong Bridge
溫泉路 Wenquan Road
麗蘆山莊 Lilu Villa
溫泉 Hot Spring
麗蘆山莊 Lilu Villa
溫泉路 Wenquan Road
波瓦倫 Powalun
希寶 Xibao
廬山 Lushan
平靜 Pingjing
都達國小 Duda National Elementary School
下平和 Lower Pinghe
平和 Pinghe
平生 Pingsheng
靜觀 Jingguan
6660A FAQ
What time does the 6660A bus start operating?
Services on the 6660A bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6660A bus stop working?
Services on the 6660A bus stop at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6660A bus arrive?
When does the 靜觀 Jingguan bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 靜觀 Jingguan bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6660A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6660A bus stop.
6660A Bus Schedule
6660A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:20 | Single departure |
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 6660A (from 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6660A (靜觀 Jingguan) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
6660A line bus fare
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. 6660A (靜觀 Jingguan) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
6660A (南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 6660A bus route is 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan and the last stop is 靜觀 Jingguan. 6660A (靜觀 Jingguan) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6660A has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 6660A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6660A bus to take on your trip.
Line 6660A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6660A (靜觀 Jingguan) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6660A bus tracker or a live 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 6660A, in Taipei - New Taipei
6660A - Alternative Directions
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 6670H - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6650A - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 大坪頂 Dapingding/ Schedule
- 6653B - 草屯 Caotun - 泰雅渡假村 Taiya Resort/ Schedule
- 6661 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 溫泉 Hot Spring/ Schedule
- 6672 - 南投 Nantou - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6653 - 草屯 Caotun - 泰雅渡假村 Taiya Resort/ Schedule
- 6662 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 奧萬大 Aowanda/ Schedule
- 6656 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 草屯 Caotun/ Schedule
- 6670 - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6651A - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 眉原 Meiyuan/ Schedule
- 6655 - 草屯 Caotun - 大坪 Daping/ Schedule
- 6669 - 日月潭 Sun Moon Lake - 玄光寺 Xuanguang Temple/ Schedule
- 6672A - 南投 Nantou - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6668B - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 頭社 Toushe/ Schedule
- 6658 - 公車接駁處 Bus station - 小風口 Xiaofengkou/ Schedule
- 6651 - 埔里總站 puli zong zhan - 眉原 Meiyuan/ Schedule
- 6658A - 公車接駁處 Bus station - 小風口 Xiaofengkou/ Schedule
- 6670A - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule
- 6670D - 干城站 Taichung - 埔里站 Puli Bus Station/ Schedule