669 Line
Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Dřísy - Mečeříž
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 669 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 669 bus (Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol.,Aut.St.) has 14 stops departing from Sudovo Hlavno and ending at Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol., Aut.St..
Choose any of the 669 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol.,Aut.St. (14 stops)
Sudovo Hlavno
Sudovo Hlavno, Konětopská
Sudovo Hlavno, Rozc.K Háj.
Konětopy
Dřísy
Dřísy, Žel.St.
Křenek
Dřísy, Žel.St.
Dřísy, U Vily
Lhota
Borek
Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol., Proboštská Jezera
Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol., U Hřbitova
Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol., Aut.St.
669 FAQ
What time does the 669 bus start operating?
Services on the 669 bus start at 04:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 669 bus stop working?
Services on the 669 bus stop at 19:03 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 669 bus arrive?
When does the Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Dřísy - Mečeříž Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Dřísy - Mečeříž Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 669 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 669 bus stop.
669 bus Schedule
669 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:18 - 20:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:07 - 19:03 | 176 - 184 |
Mon | 04:18 - 20:14 | 30 - 127 |
Tue | 04:18 - 20:14 | 30 - 127 |
Wed | 04:18 - 20:14 | 30 - 127 |
Thu | 04:18 - 20:14 | 30 - 127 |
Fri | 04:18 - 20:14 | 30 - 127 |
Sat | 07:07 - 19:03 | 176 - 184 |
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 669 (from Sudovo Hlavno), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 669 (Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol.,Aut.St.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. info now.
669 line bus fare
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 669 (Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol.,Aut.St.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.’s official website.
669 (CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.)
The first stop of the 669 bus route is Sudovo Hlavno and the last stop is Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol., Aut.St.. 669 (Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol.,Aut.St.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 669 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 669 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 669 bus to take on your trip.
Line 669 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 669 (Brandýs N.L.-St.Bol.,Aut.St.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 669 bus tracker or a live CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. and any bus, including line 669, in Prague
669 - Alternative Directions
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. Lines in Prague
- 346 - Praha,Černý Most - Brandýs n.L.-St.Bol.,Nem. - Praha,Černý Most/ Schedule
- 953 - Praha,Lehovec - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav,Aut.st./ Schedule
- 666 - Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Káraný/ Schedule
- 747 - Mělník - Byšice - Všetaty/ Schedule
- 914 - Třebenická - Březiněves/ Schedule
- 670 - Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Sudovo Hlavno/Mečeříž/ Schedule
- 471 - Mělník - Neratovice - Kostelec nad Labem/ Schedule
- 103 - Ládví - Ďáblice - Březiněves/ Schedule
- 667 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Horky nad Jizerou/ Schedule
- 729 - Mladá Boleslav - Doubravička - Skalsko/ Schedule
- 166 - Sídliště Čakovice - Střížkov - Domov Seniorů Ďáblice/ Schedule
- 476 - Neratovice - Kostelec nad Labem - Všetaty/ Schedule
- 474 - Dobřeň - Mělník/ Schedule
- 372 - Praha,Kobylisy - Kralupy n. Vlt.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 349 - Praha,Ládví - Mělník,Mlazice/ Schedule
- 378 - Praha,Letňany - Jenštejn,Hradní/Radonice,Spojovací/ Schedule
- 408 - Praha,Nádraží Klánovice-sever - Brandýs n.L.-St. Bol.,Nádr./ Schedule
- 657 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Odolena Voda/ Schedule
- 457 - Kralupy nad Vltavou,Velvarská - Kralupy nad Vltavou,obchodní centrum/ Schedule