67 Line
Moulay Youssef - Oued Dahab
Casabus
Casabus 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Oued Dahab) has 33 stops departing from Moulay Youssef and ending at Oued Dahab.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Oued Dahab (33 stops)
Moulay Youssef
Jardin De Bordeaux
Pharmacie De Bordeaux
Lycée Lyautey
Résidence Shemsi
Anfa - Zerktouni
Twin Center
Lycée Chawki
Cimr
Café Flay
Tarik Ibn Ziad
Faculté De Médecine
Centre D'Addictologie
Lahcen Arjoune
Mosquée El Hoda
Rachad
Derb Foukara
Derb Bouchentouf
Pharmacie Diouri
Derb Kabir
Mosquée De Hay Farah
Hay Chifa
Groupe Scolaire Anoual
Fourrière De Derb Milan
Lycée Ibn Hazem
4ème Arrondissement
Complexe Culturel Kamal Zebdi
Koréa De Sbata
Oriflame Al Joulane
Cimetière De Sbata
Café Souria
Café Charles Dego
Oued Dahab
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Moulay Youssef - Oued Dahab bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Moulay Youssef - Oued Dahab bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Casabus 67 bus line run on Feast of the Throne?
The 67 bus's operating hours on Feast of the Throne may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Casabus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Moulay Youssef), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Oued Dahab) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casabus حافلات البيضاء info now.
67 line bus fare
Casabus 67 (Oued Dahab) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casabus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casabus حافلات البيضاء’s official website.
67 (Casabus)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Moulay Youssef and the last stop is Oued Dahab. 67 (Oued Dahab) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casabus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Casablanca, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Oued Dahab) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Casabus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casabus or a trip planner for train, light rail or bus to plan your route around Casablanca. The trip planner shows updated data for Casabus and any bus, including line 67, in Casablanca
67 - Alternative Directions
Casabus Lines in Casablanca
- 604 - Place Sraghna - El Helhal | (الحمد) ساحة السراغنة ـ الحلحال/ Schedule
- 90 - Mâarif Laâouina - Bernoussi/ Schedule
- 79 - El Fida - Anassi | اناسي ـ ساحة السراغنة/ Schedule
- 900 - Casa-Port - Mohammédia Rachidia 3/ Schedule
- 6 - ساحة مارشال ـ المكانسة | Place Maréchal - Mekanssa/ Schedule
- 120 - ساحة وادي المخازن ـ مديونة | Place Oued Makhazine - Mediouna/ Schedule
- 312 - Sbata Jamila - Zaouiat Nouaceur | سباتة حي جميلة ـ زاوية النواصر (عبر الدروة)/ Schedule
- 97B - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 68 - Hay Salam - Ouled Mellouk/ Schedule
- 72 - Hay Hassani - Salmia/ Schedule
- 309 - باشكو ـ بوسكورة الأندلس | Bachkou - Andalous/ Schedule
- 32D - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - Facultés Mohammédia/ Schedule
- 22 - ساحة مارشال - منضرونا | Maréchal - Mandarona/ Schedule
- 40 - Oued Makhazine - Attacharouk/ Schedule
- 63 - Hay Hassani - Salmia/ Schedule
- 606 - Sidi Bernoussi - Sidi Hajjaj | البرنوصي ـ سيدي حجاج/ Schedule
- 56 - Mâarif Oliverie - Attacharouk/ Schedule
- 11 - داوليز ـ السالمية | Dawliz - Salmia/ Schedule
- 109 - محطة أولاد زيان ـ حي الزوبير | Gare Routière - Hay Zoubir/ Schedule