67 Line
Pärnu - Audru - Kavaru - Tõstamaa
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Tõstamaa) has 53 stops departing from Pärnu Bussijaam and ending at Tõstamaa.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tõstamaa (53 stops)
Pärnu Bussijaam
Tallinna Maantee
Vana-Pärnu
Salme
Ringraja
Papsaare
Valgeranna Tee
Lõvi
Audru Viadukti
Audru
Audru Kirik
Kaske
Rebasefarm
Audru Kool
Uruste
Karuslooma
Põldeotsa
Põldeotsa
Kihlepa Tee
Kihlepa
Kihlepa Tee
Ülle
Suuresilla
Kõima
Lindi Vana Kool
Lindi
Matsivälja
Audrurand
Pulliveski
Kirsimäe
Tiido
Kotimäe
Ojako
Liu Sadam
Liu
Kiigemäe
Tehvandi
Kavaru
Õie
Kõpu
Maria
Riida
Kuusiku
Pootsi
Allika
Seliste
Vihakse
Potsepa Tee
Lõõba
Võidu
Paju
Lootuse
Tõstamaa
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 08:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 17:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu - Audru - Kavaru - Tõstamaa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu - Audru - Kavaru - Tõstamaa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 67 (Tõstamaa) bus fare?
The Pärnu - Audru - Kavaru - Tõstamaa (Tõstamaa) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:45 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:45 - 17:10 | 505 |
Mon | 08:45 - 17:10 | 505 |
Tue | 08:45 - 17:10 | 505 |
Wed | 08:45 - 17:10 | 505 |
Thu | 08:45 - 17:10 | 505 |
Fri | 08:45 - 17:10 | 505 |
Sat | 08:45 - 17:10 | 505 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Pärnu Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Tõstamaa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
67 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 67 (Tõstamaa) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
67 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Pärnu Bussijaam and the last stop is Tõstamaa. 67 (Tõstamaa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Tõstamaa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 67, in Estonia
67 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 113 - Saku - Jälgimäe - Vana-Pääsküla - Jälgimäe - Saku/ Schedule
- 98 - Vändra - Tootsi - Piistaoja - Tori - Vihtra - Vändra/ Schedule
- 119 - Tallinn - Harutee - Riisipere - Turba - Lehetu/ Schedule
- 26 - Paikuse kool - Tammuru/ Schedule
- 145 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Harju-Elekter - Paldiski/ Schedule
- 54-2 - Pärnu - Sanga - Lavassaare/ Schedule
- 114 - Tallinn - Haabneeme - Rohuneeme/ Schedule
- 163 - Tallinn - Ääsmäe - Ruila - Kernu - Haiba/ Schedule
- 10 - Raja - Mai - Karja - Vana-Pärnu/ Schedule
- 55-1 - Pärnu - Paadremaa - Virtsu/ Schedule
- 155 - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Loksa/ Schedule
- 55 - Pärnu - Paadremaa sild/ Schedule
- 20 - Haigla - Oja - Vabaduse park/ Schedule
- 92-1 - Vändra - Vihtra - Tori - Pärnu/ Schedule
- S8 - Saue - Ruila - Riisipere - Lehetu - Turba - Ellamaa/ Schedule
- 28 - Audru kool - Riia mnt. - Sillaküla - Jõemänniku/ Schedule
- 16 - Tammiste lasteaed - Papiniidu - Aia - Vana-Sauga/ Schedule
- 149 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Rummu - Audevälja/ Schedule
- 47 - Pärnu - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Koonga - Mihkli - Oidremaa - Lõpe/ Schedule