67 Line
Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus 67 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) has 23 stops departing from Naujosios Vilnios Žiedas and ending at Žirmūnų Seniūnija.
67 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:36. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.) (23 stops)
Naujosios Vilnios Žiedas
Parko St.
Respublikinė Psichiatrijos Ligoninė
Genių St.
Tremtinių St.
Lelijų St.
Stepono Batoro St.
Pūčkoriai
Pūčkorių Atodanga
Mildos St.
Šaudykla
Rudens St.
Belmontas
Polocko St.
Filaretų St.
Krivių St.
Vasaros St.
Tuskulėnų Rimties Parkas
Minties St.
Šiaurės Miestelis
Žirmūnai
Kareivių St.
Žirmūnų Seniūnija
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 18:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 18:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 bus Schedule
67 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 18:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:36 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:36 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:36 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:36 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:36 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Naujosios Vilnios Žiedas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus info now.
67 line bus fare
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus 67 (Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus’s official website.
67 (SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Naujosios Vilnios Žiedas and the last stop is Žirmūnų Seniūnija. 67 (Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 67 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vilnius, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus or a trip planner for Bus or Trolleybus to plan your route around Vilnius. The trip planner shows updated data for SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus and any bus, including line 67, in Vilnius
67 - Alternative Directions
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus Lines in Vilnius
- 5 - Pašilaičiai–Perkūnkiemio–Tuskulėnų g.–Šiaurės miestelis/ Schedule
- 26 - Ozo–Kalvarijų–Santariškės–Didžioji Riešė–Didieji Gulbinai/ Schedule
- 2 - Stotis–Liepkalnio–Vikingų g.–Oro uostas/ Schedule
- 35 - Žalgirio–Kalvarijų g.–Naujieji Verkiai–Ožkiniai/ Schedule
- 56 - Fabijoniškės–Šeškinė–Konstitucijos pr.–A.Goštauto g. –Vilkpėdė/ Schedule
- 1G - Stotis–Kalvarijų g.–Santariškės/ Schedule
- 54 - Pilaitė–Lazdynai–Stotis/ Schedule
- 57 - Fabijoniškės–Ateities g.–Jeruzalė–Bajorai–Bukiškis/ Schedule
- 82 - Stotis–Salininkai–Miškiniai–Juodšiliai/ Schedule
- 42 - Stotis–Eišiškių pl.–Salininkai/ Schedule
- 11 - Žvėrynas–Senamiestis–Užupis/ Schedule
- 66 - Žalgirio–Kalvarijų–Žaliųjų Ežerų g.–Skirgiškės/ Schedule
- 1 - Stotis–Vikingų g.–Oro uostas-Rodūnios sodai/ Schedule
- 59 - Grigiškės–Lazdynai–Laisvės pr.–Žvėrynas/ Schedule
- 58 - Stotis–Dzūkų g.–Minsko pl.–Kalnėnai–Guriai–Grigaičiai/ Schedule
- 62 - Žemieji Paneriai–Mūrinė Vokė– Gureliai–Lazdynai/ Schedule
- 2G - Santariškės–Laisvės pr.–Stotis/ Schedule
- 119 - Šiaurės miestelis–Antakalnis–Rokantiškės–Egliškės/ Schedule
- 116 - Žvėrynas–Gudelių šilas–Lazdynai–Ungurių g./ Schedule